Rudyard Kipling Signed Letter, Image
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet SignedFeb 07, 2026Emile Zola Signed Letter, 1893Mar 03, 2026SCHOFIELD, John (1831-1906). Signed Card. Washington, D.C.:...5 days LeftEliphalet Remington Signed Bank Check Custom Framed PSA 9 Display2 days Left[TRUMAN, Harry S. (1884-1972)]. Autograph Accompanied by Li...5 days LeftGiuseppe Verdi ALS Handsomely Framed & Ready for DisplayFeb 18, 2026Albert Einstein Signed Typed Letter, 1952Mar 03, 2026LINCOLN, Robert Todd (1843 – 1926). Signed letter. Washingt...5 days LeftTheodore Roosevelt Signed Cut Signature Custom Framed with JSA LOAFeb 07, 2026SMITH, William Farrar (1824 – 1903). Autograph letter signe...5 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftARTHUR G. LEARNED AMERICAN MALE PORTRAIT ETCHING3 hrs LeftJ. E. Fraser, "The Strenuous Life"7 hrs LeftGroup of Framed Historical Photographs and Signed Notes5 days LeftJohn Adams Signed & Framed 5x7 Cut Signature Dated June 1799 BAS2 days LeftCODY, William F (Buffalo Bill). Autograph letter signed. Ch...5 days Left