Rudyard Kipling Signed Letter, Image
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet Signed7 days LeftEmile Zola Signed Letter, 1893Mar 03, 2026SCHOFIELD, John (1831-1906). Signed Card. Washington, D.C.:...5 days LeftEliphalet Remington Signed Bank Check Custom Framed PSA 9 Display2 days Left[TRUMAN, Harry S. (1884-1972)]. Autograph Accompanied by Li...5 days LeftGiuseppe Verdi ALS Handsomely Framed & Ready for DisplayFeb 18, 2026Albert Einstein Signed Typed Letter, 1952Mar 03, 2026LINCOLN, Robert Todd (1843 – 1926). Signed letter. Washingt...5 days LeftJ. E. Fraser, "The Strenuous Life"14 mins LeftJohn Adams Signed & Framed 5x7 Cut Signature Dated June 1799 BAS2 days LeftTheodore Roosevelt Signed Cut Signature Custom Framed with JSA LOA7 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftGroup of Framed Historical Photographs and Signed Notes5 days LeftCODY, William F (Buffalo Bill). Autograph letter signed. Ch...5 days LeftPresident Teddy Roosevelt Signed Letter & Framed Photos511 Lots AwayFramed Signed Georges Simenon Letter, Autograph4 days Left