Sold20164 - Butterscotch Amber Bead Bracelets; 66.5 Grams4 - Butterscotch Amber Bead Bracelets; total weight 66.5 Grams. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold20164 - Butterscotch Amber Bead Bracelets; 66.5 Grams4 - Butterscotch Amber Bead Bracelets; total weight 66.5 Grams. See images for more information. --------------------------------------------------------This lot was purchased by Mazen Dahabreh, GarlaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Butterscotch Amber Bead Necklace; 59.8GButterscotch Amber Bead Necklace. Approximate total weight 59.8 grams. Approximate length 18 3/4 inches (47.5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Baltic Amber bracelet butterscotch beadsItem: Vintage Baltic Amber bracelet butterscotch beads ø13.5-16mm 24.8 gr Gemstones: Baltic amber Weight: 28.4 grams Size/Dimensions: round beads ø13.5-16mm, wrist size 16-17cm Additional InformatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Baltic amber necklace, bracelet, earrings and ringTotal weight: 89 gram (3,13 oz) Necklace weight: 18.4 gram (0,64 oz) (weight with chain) Bead size in pendant: 9?12 mm Length: 490 mm (Adjustable size) Bracelet weight: 59 gram (2,08 oz) Bracelet sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four (4) Pc Amber CollectionFour (4) Piece Collection of Amber Including a Large Butterscotch Amber Nugget, a Butterscotch Nugget and Silver Bracelet, a Butterscotch Amber Bead Bracelet and an Amber Bead Bracelet. Large nugget mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Baltic amber beads bracelet 21.5 grItem: Antique Baltic amber beads bracelet 21.5 gr Baltic amber Weight: 21.5 grams Size: ø12.5-13.4 mm toffee butterscotch colour Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Long Butterscotch Amber Bead Necklace; 34.5GLong Butterscotch Amber Bead Necklace; 34.5 grams. Length 34 inches (86.4 cm.). Necklace without closure. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold20182x Baltic amber beads bracelets 30.4 grItem: 2x Baltic amber beads bracelets 30.4 gr Metal: - Gemstones: Baltic amber Weight: 30.4 grams Size: ø12 mm Additional Information: cognac&cherry translucent in the light Please note that this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Butterscotch Amber Bead NecklaceVintage Butterscotch Amber Bead Necklace. Total weight 22 grams. Length 23 1/2 inches (59.5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2022Lg Vintage Chinese Butterscotch Amber Bead; 37.5GLarge Vintage Chinese Butterscotch Amber Gourd-shaped Bead, well polished and with a tapered center hole. Weight 37.5 grams. Height 2 1/4 inches (5.7 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Butterscotch Amber Bead Necklace8 3/4" long. Baltic Amber. Weighs 24.63 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Butterscotch Amber Bead NecklaceGenuine Polished Butterscotch Yolk Baltic Amber Beads Necklace Cognac Color Olive Shaped Length of Necklace 31.5" 66.4 Grams Slight wear in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out ofSee Sold Price
Sold202215 Large Egg Yolk / Butterscotch Amber Beads On A String 35.4 MM To 43.0MM And 274.99 Grams15 Large Egg Yolk Amber Beads On A String 35.4 MM To 43.0MM And 274.99 Grams. Measure 25" Long. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of 3 Old Tibetan Agate Antique Red Coral Beads Bracelets10 Inches Weight: 59 grams (Before Packing) Thousand Planet Auction House Season 4: Ten2Go August Collection Auction. A bargain hunter's, fixer-upper's, and pack-rat's dream come true! Our Ten2Go "warSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huge vintage bracelet butterscotch amber designItem: Huge vintage bracelet butterscotch amber design bakelite beads Weight: 54 grams Size: beads ø19mm, length 18cm in total Additional Information: colour: deep beeswax Please note that this lot haSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Butterscotch Amber Pearl Bead NecklaceApproximate Dimensions: 20.625 in (Unclasped Length) x 10 in (Clasped Length) x 21.71 x 15.09 x 15.16 mm (Largest Amber Bead) x 4.66 mm (Pearl Bead Diameter) x 29.7 grams in weightSee Sold Price
2021A Butterscotch Amber Pearl Bead NecklaceApproximate Dimensions: 20.625 in (Unclasped Length) x 10 in (Clasped Length) x 21.71 x 15.09 x 15.16 mm (Largest Amber Bead) x 4.66 mm (Pearl Bead Diameter) x 29.7 grams in weightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber; 47GAntique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber Necklace with Chinese gilt wire closure; total weight 47 grams. Age related wear and craquelure to amber. Length of necklace 19 1/4 inches (49 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber; 47GAntique Chinese 34 Bead Butterscotch Amber Necklace with Chinese gilt wire closure; total weight 47 grams. Age related wear and craquelure to amber. Length of necklace 19 1/4 inches (49 cm.)**********See Sold Price
Sold20182x Baltic amber bracelets beads ø11 & 14 mm, 37.4 grItem: 2x Baltic amber bracelets beads ø11 & 14 mm, 37.4 gr Metal: Gemstones: Baltic amber Weight: 37.4 grams Size: ø11 mm, 14 mm Additional Information: cherry colour Please note that this lot has aSee Sold Price
Sold2020113 g. butterscotch 100% natural Baltic amber set ofTotal weight: 113 gram Necklace weight: 85 gram Beads size: 6-20 mm Circum.lenght: 750 mm Bracelet weight: 27 gram Beads size: 7x16x25 mm Length bracelet: 750 mm Stone: 100% natural Baltic amber TreatSee Sold Price
Sold202191g Vintage +C1:C83Baltic amber butterscotch necklaceTotal weight: 91 gram Necklace beads size: approx 18-18 mm Round length: 580 mm Bracelet beads size: approx 18-18 mm Length bracelet: about 65 mm Stone: 100% natural Baltic amber Treatment: melted ConSee Sold Price
Sold202091g Vintage Baltic amber butterscotch necklace braceletTotal weight: 91 gram Necklace beads size: approx 18-18 mm Round length: 580 mm Bracelet beads size: approx 18-18 mm Length bracelet: about 65 mm Stone: 100% natural Baltic amber Treatment: melted ConSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18k Yellow Gold 10.50mm Cultured Pearl Solitaire Round Bezel Diamond Beaded Ring$1
Jun 02Tremont Auctions[5] gold bracelets including Tiffany & Co. 1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. 18K gold chain and$175(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Large Angel Skin Coral 4 Strand 5.2-5.7mm Bead Wide Bracelet$1