Sold20235 Pefume Bottles incl. MolinardIncludes (1) Van Gogh Grand Fleuri. In original box. 1.6 fl oz. Empty. (2) Molinard Habanita. In original box. 1/8 fl oz. Appears full. (3) Countess Maritz Silent Night. In original box. 2-1/2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three(3) Bottles - Perrier Jouët Grand Brut ChampagneThree(3) Bottles - Perrier Jouet Epernay-France Grand Brut Champagne. (750 ml)With boxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three(3) Bottles - Perrier Jouët Grand Brut ChampagneThree(3) Bottles - Perrier Jouet Epernay-France Grand Brut Champagne. (750 ml)With boxesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Champagne Mixed LotChampagne Mixed Lot, Dom Pérignon Brut 1978, 1 bottle, 750ml. and Laurent-Perrier Grand Siècle 1985, 1 bottle, in box, 750ml.; Dom fill level 1 cm.; label has scuffs, scratches and light teaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Perrier Jouet Fleur De Champagne Brut BottlePerrier Jouet Fleur De Champagne Brut Bottle. No contents inside of bottle.Size: 20 x 5 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20226 French Perfume BottlesEcusson by Jean J Albret. Mostly full, stopper in good condition, 3/4 fl oz. Gigolo by Germaine Monteil. 1 1/2 fl oz mostly full, stopper in good condition. Replique by Raphael, 6 1/2" H, mostly full.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jade Model of a Water BuffaloChinese Jade Model of a Water Buffalo 3 x 6 x 4 1/2 in. By repute: Asiantiques, Winter Park, FL.See Sold Price
Sold202267214: Kang Hyo Lee (South Korean, b. 1961) Punchong FlKang Hyo Lee (South Korean, b. 1961) Punchong Flat Bottle with Ash Glaze Glazed stoneware 11 x 9-3/4 x 6-3/4 inches (27.9 x 24.8 x 17.1 cm&rparSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Ormolu-Mounted Marble Figural Mantel ClockLouis XVI Ormolu-Mounted Marble Figural Mantel Clock Dial signed F.L. Gordon, R. de Camara de S. M. C. 16 x 15 x 6 1/4 in. Note: Gordon was a French clockmaker who worked extensively for the Spanish BSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Four American Silver CandlesticksA Set of Four American Silver Candlesticks Tiffany & Co., 20th Century designed by Frank Lloyd Wright marked Tiffany & Co./Sterling 925/Italy/ F.L. Wright FDN 37 ozt 18 dwt 6 height x 3 1/2 diam incSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gustav Klimt Mixed Media Women Men Austrian 1862–1918Gustav Klimt 12 1/2" x 8 3/4" Mixed Media on Hard Paper.Private Collection Naples Fl.Gustav Klimt (July 14, 1862 – February 6, 1918) was an Austrian symbolist painter and one of the most prominent mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Champagne Brut Perrier Jouet 1996 750 MLChampagne Brut Perrier Jouet 1996 750 MLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Perrier Jouet Champagne FlutesSet of 6 Perrier Jouet Champagne Flutes, handpainted - Anemone Flower Belle Epoque. Dimensions: 7.5" H x 2.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Bottles Vintage French Champagne. DOMAINE Ste MICHELL2 Bottles Vintage French Champagne. DOMAINE Ste MICHELLE Cuvee Brut. Champagne Brut PERRIER-JOUET Fleur de Champagne 1995 in presentation gift box. -- Dimensions: H: 4.5 inches: W: 13.5 inches: D: 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2022(6 Pc) Perrier Jouet Belle Fleur Champagne FlutesDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) A Perrier Jouet Le Fleur Belle Epoque set of six (6) hand painted champagne flute glasses. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: France. DIMENSIONS: H: 7 5/8" W: 2". Have a similar item toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two (2) Perrier-Jouet Fluer De ChampagneSet of Two (2) Perrier-Jouet Fluer De Champagne Brut Cuvee Belle Epoque Bottle. One is dated 1990 sealed but unboxed, other is sealed and boxed. 750 ML. Condition: Good condition. Gallery does not guaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Perrier Jouet Cuvée Belle Epoque 1990 Brut ChampagnePerrier Jouet Cuvée Belle Epoque 1990 Brut (750 ml) with presentation boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022vtg perrier jouet hand painted champagne flutes 6exquisite set of 6 hand painted perrier jouet champagne crystal flutes hand decorated 7.5" tall all 6 for one bid! see picsSee Sold Price
Sold20212004 Perrier Jovet Belle Epoque French Champagne SetPerrier-Jouet - Fleur de Champagne Belle Epoque Brut gift set to include two flutes, 2004 (750ml) - Epernay - France Provenance: The Estate of Robert & Donna Bruni, San Antonio, Texas We happily prSee Sold Price
Sold2024Precolumbian jade pendant with modern gold mounting, Costa RicaPrecolumbian jade pendant with modern gold mounting, Costa Rica, 300-700 CE for the jade pendant, approx 1.75"L, FL private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Falcucci Vintage Lithograph on Linen (Monaco)ROBERT FALCUCCI Vintage lithograph titled "Monaco" original design by Robert Falcucci Text reads: "2me Grand Prix Automobile - Monaco - 6 Avril 1930" 46 1/4" x 30 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Grand Forged Iron ChandelierGrand forged iron chandelier> 19th C.Dimensions: 6'1"t x 19"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Jumping Horse Brass BookendsVintage pair of Grand Western Champagne brass Jumping horse bookends 6 1/4" x 5 x 7 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold2021EXCEPTIONAL GRAND TOUR 20/22KT YG MICRO-MOSAIC BRACELETEXCEPTIONAL GRAND TOUR 20/22KT YELLOW GOLD MICRO-MOSAIC BANGLE BRACELET W/ SCARAB/FLORAL PANELS, ROMA VERSO, C. 1880/90, OPENING 1 5/8" X 2 5/8", SIZE 6 1/2", WEIGHT 43.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Carved Folk Art From Eatonville Fl Wagon & Horses Lamp$1
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANSEL ADAMS - The Tetons and the Snake River, Grand Teton National Park, Wyoming - Original$800
1161 Lots AwayBidhausGrand Victorian Sterling Silver Flatware Set of 32 Pieces with Gold Vermeil Finish$10
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyFaberge Grand Duchess Sterling Silver Flatware Service$500(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftFrost & NicklausOkuda, Grand National, Screen Guild, Complete Filmographies, Studio History 1989$30
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTowle Grand Duchess Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8, 38 Pieces with Storage Chest$10