Sold20181837 TIFFANY & CO STERLING SQUARE TOGGLE BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver bracelet having an open square link station design with impressed 'T&CO 925 1837" connected by chain links. Has a toggle clasp with a sterling silver lobster claw claSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling 925 Square Bangle BraceletWonderful modernist style square bracelet from Tiffany & Co. It is has a strong Tiffany & Co stamp marked with the 925 stamp below. Weight = 58.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling T Square BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 15mm at widest points. MARKED: Tiffany & Co, ag925. Retail $975. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER SQUARE LINKGENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO DOUBLE ROW CIRCLE IN A SQUARE 8 INCH LONG BY 1 INCH WIDE LINK CHAIN. WEIGHS 37 GRAMS. WITH TIFFANY GIFT BOX. ALL EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $18)See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Tiffany & Co. T Square Sterling Silver Hinged BraceletExcellent condition, weighs approx. 30.5 Grams. Marked "Tiffany & Co. AG 925". Measures approx. 7 5/8". No bends, breaks or repairs. Retail price for this bracelet is $1000 over our estimate.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER JEWELRY PARURETIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER JEWELRY PARUREFlat square beaded matching collar necklace, bracelet, and earrings; all stamped Tiffany & Co. 925 Italy. weighing 153 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co STERLING SILVER Thin Bangel, sgnSigned Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Vintage Bangle bracelet, 1.11 ozt Impressed marks reads T & Co, 925, capital letter E inside square. 2 3/8 in. wrist diameter, total measurement 3.25 x 2 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Chain Link Bracelet.With Square Links, and a Tiny Circular Tag sgd. Tiffany & Co. It has a Lobster Clasp, and Measures 7 1/4" Long. The Chain Measures 1/8" Wide. It Comes with a Blue Tiffany & Co. Bag.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany And Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: Four piece Tiffany & Co. jewelry set including a bracelet, a necklace, and two earrings. Each piece is composed of sterling silver square cushion links and is marked "TIFFANY & CO. 925".See Sold Price
2022(4 Pc) Tiffany And Co. Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: Four piece Tiffany & Co. jewelry set including a bracelet, a necklace, and two earrings. Each piece is composed of sterling silver square cushion links and is marked "TIFFANY & CO. 925".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling BraceletWith the original box and bag. Dimensions: The inner measurement is 7 1/2", the approximate weight is 1.80 troy ounces. Provenance: From a local collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Bracelet, Necklace & YoyoElsa Peretti Bottle Pendant Necklace, 18" long, Cuff Bracelet, 1 1/4" wide, 7" wrist and monogrammed yoyo, 2 1/4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling BraceletsIncluding one sterling "Shooting Stars" articulated links completed by a lobster claw clasp forming a 7 3/4 in bracelet, marked "T&Co., 925," together with one sterling articulated links completed bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co Sterling Bracelet. Elsa Peretti Pendant. LenTiffany Co Sterling Bracelet. Elsa Peretti Pendant. Length 9". Marked Tiffany & Co. and 925. weight 47.3dwt-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 23.8 Troy ozs. ---- ---See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SQUARE MODERN PENDANT NECKLACENecklace measures 16" Long Pendant measures 0.91" W x 0.80" H Sterling silver chain with square pendant Pre-owned, in Excellent condition, please refer to pics Stamped TIFFANY & CO. 925 on pendant andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Mesh Link Bracelet. Stamped. Measures 8-3/4" L, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 0.70 troy ounces. Condition: Good condition. Needs cleaning. Estimate 100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bracelet & Two CharmsTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet and two Tiffany charms (cat and medical cross). Both marked on the inside. Bracelet is 7" L, Cat is 1" and medical cross is 5/8". 62 grams total. Condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling BraceletComes with T&C bag. Has marks on this piece. Weighs 42.8g. Condition is good, see pictures. No refunds given. Condition Information: It is the responsibility of the buyer to obtain all possible informSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Square Cushion Band RingTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Square Cushion Band Ring. Size - 7. Weight - 9.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING W/ 18K BRACELETTiffany & Co sterling bracelet with applied 18k overlay. Measures 8 1/2" length, total weight 61.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree Tiffany & Co. sterling bracelets with their original drawstring bags: 1) A Tiffany & Co. 1837 'Galaxy' sterling and titanium cuff bracelet, 1/2-inch width, signed top and inside. 2) A Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Jewelryincluding Tiffany & Co. sterling bracelet with original box, four 14k gold rings set with diamonds ring sizes 6 3/4 to 8 3/4, and a 14k gold pendant onSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresTiffany & Co. Two Row Double Square Cushion Toggle Bracelet Sterling Silver 925$2,000
5 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Bracelet & Necklace Set$100(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services2003 Tiffany & Co. "Daisy" Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$225(5 bids)
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Bracelet and Four Additional Bracelets$150
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hearts Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Rope Chain Style$150