Sold2015Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 4154, No. 554 004. Handaufzug, Cal. 4P, Werk Nr. 793197. Rechteckgehäuse, Lunette mit 18 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct, ZifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Baignoire", 1980er JahreRef. 1518. 750 Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 86604, 31x23 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen. Plexiglas, Saphirkrone. Lederband mit Gold-Faltschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band signSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, 1980er JahreRef. 926 D1. 750 Weissgold-Gehäuse Nr. 84214/240, 24 mm, Brillant-Lunette. Handaufzug Cal. 9P. Versilbertes Sonnenschliff-Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten Stabindizes und schwarzen Stabzeigern. FlachesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mens Tag Heuer Military ChronographBrand: Tag Heuer Model: Military chronograph Case size: 39 mm Movement: Manual Wind Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial: BlackHour markers: Roman numerals Bracelet: brown LeatherFeatures: Minutes, SecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Miotte Informelle Komposition. 1980er Jahre. Gouache auf Canson-Velin (mit Blindprägung).Informel Jean MiotteInformelle Komposition. 1980er Jahre. Gouache auf Canson-Velin (mit Blindprägung). 65 x 49,5 cm. Signiert. Punktuell auf Unterlage montiert und unter Glas gerahmt (geöffnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Porsche Design 3H Military ChronographPorsche Design 3H Military Chronograph Wristwatch. 40mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Santos Octagon", 1980er JahreGelbgold/Edelstahl Gehäuse Nr. Nr. 296616570, 31x38 mm. Automatikwerk, Zentralsekunde und Datum. Saphirkrone def. Innenumfang 17 cm. Kopie Quittung Embassy, Cartier Garantiekarte, Kopie Reparatur, CaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas.Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. 23 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Salontisch 1980er Jahre. Redwood, lackiert. GuterSalontisch 1980er Jahre. Redwood, lackiert. Guter Zustand. 155x75x39 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Porsche Design Military ChronographMen's Porsche Designs Military Chronograph watch featuring a black dial with stick markers and 3 sub dials, stainless steel case with black coating, and automatic movementSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARCTOS rare military chronograph BUND 6645-12 -194-8642ARCTOS rare military chronograph BUND 6645-12 -194-8642, Switzerland around 1985, self winding, stainless steel case, screwed down case back & winding crown, neutral bracelet with deployant clasp, blaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hamilton model 23 Military ChronographHamilton model 23 Military Chronograph, 16 size, 19 j, Adj temp & 3 pos, SW, PS, Keystone Base Metal case w/Specs on back, OF, Black dial w/Roman numerals. Serial #P12425. Minor wear. Runs, sets and fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Johann o.T. 1980er Jahre. Graphitstift aufFischer, Johann Art Brut o.T. 1980er Jahre. Graphitstift auf Papier. 30 x 21 cm. Monogrammiert und datiert "7. November". - Vereinzelt schwach fingerfleckig. Gugging-Künstler.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Breilting Military Chronograph Pocket WatchTitle: Vintage Breilting Military Chronograph Pocket Watch Running Description: Up for auction is a very cool Breitling military chronograph pocket watch. This watch is currently running, but has notSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hamilton Military Chronograph Pocket WatchMaker: Hamilton Model: Grade 23 Model 5 16 Serial No: P7560 Year: 1942-45 Jewels: 19 Face: Black Hamilton Chronograph. Mint with mint hands. Set: Stem Case: Keystone base metal military signed AN 5742See Sold Price
Sold2022Hamilton Model 63 Military ChronographA Hamilton Model 23 Military Chronograph. 16 size, 19 j, Adj Temp & 3 pos, Sweep Seconds, SW, PS, Keystone Base Metal with engraved rear cover, OF, Black 24hr dial with Arabic numerals marked "HamiltoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hamilton Model 23 Military ChronographHamilton model 23 Military Chronograph, 16 size, 19 j, Adj temp & 3 pos, SW, PS, Keystone base metal, OF, Black dial w/Roman numerals. Serial #P13624. Minor wear. Runs, sets and functions correctly whSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hamilton model 23 Military ChronographHamilton model 23 Military Chronograph, 16 size, 19 j, Adj temp & 3 pos, SW, PS, Keystone "Victory" 10k GF, OF, Black dial w/Roman numerals. Serial #P3325. Minor wear. Runs, sets and functions correctSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980erCartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980er Jahre. Modell Panthère. Signiert und nummeriert Cartier 608519. Pantherkopf mit schwarz emaillierter Schnauze und Smaragdaugen. Begleitet von 1 ovSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Gelbgold-Collier Gilbert Albert fürGilbert Albert Gelbgold-Collier Gilbert Albert für Bucherer. 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Strukturierte Zylinderglieder. L 76 cm, ohne Verschluss. 119,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Edelkorallen-Brillant-AnhängerBernhard Ilg, Zürich, 1980er Jahre. Ovale Edelkoralle ca. 19x13 mm, begleitet von 2 Korallenkugeln je 4,5 mm und 2 Brillanten ca. 0.10 ct. L 3,5 cm, 14,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Binder Damenarmbanduhr Juvenia für Binder, 1980erBinder Damenarmbanduhr Juvenia für Binder, 1980er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. ETA Quarzwerk. Gehäuse Nr. 834865. Gehäuse in abgerundeter Viereckform mit strukturierter Lunette und Zifferblatt. Massives,See Sold Price
Sold2018Ludovico Diaz de Santillana, Venini & C.,Murano,Vase1980er Jahre, Opak graues, transparent türkisfarbenes und farbloses Glas. Oberfläche aus miteinander verschmolzenen flächig angeordneten Murinnen mit abstrakt linearer türkisfarbener ÄSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL MILITARY CWC CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1990 Movement: 17J, manual£600
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL MILITARY CWC CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH DATED 2005 Movement: Quartz.£400
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY PRECISTA RAF PILOTS CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH£2,400
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY CWC ROYAL NAVY PILOTS CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH DATED£1,000
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL OMEGA SPEEDMASTER PROFESSIONAL "PRE MOON" CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH£4,000
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL LEMANIA WATERPROOF CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1960s, ISSUED TO£2,400
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SMALL SIZE STAINLESS STEEL ROLEX OYSTER CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1940s,£19,000
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLONGINES Rattrapante stopwatch '40s, stainless steel, reference 4507, big interesting chronograph€700(2 bids)
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE TITANIUM ZENITH PORT ROYAL MOONPHASE TRIPLE CALENDAR AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH£3,500
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL OMEGA SPEEDMASTER REDUCED AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH BRACELET£1,500
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL BREITLING NAVITIMER CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1967, REF. 806£1,800
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL LEMANIA SINGLE BUTTON CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1960s,£3,500
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL ROLEX TUDOR OYSTERDATE MONTE CARLO BLUE CHRONOGRAPH BRACELET£10,000
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL HEUER CLASSIC MONZA CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 2000s, REF.£1,200
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID PINK GOLD LUSINA CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1940s Movement:£700
14 hrs LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE MONTBLANC SPORT 200 METERS AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 2010, REF.£800