Sold2022CHINESE MING DYNASTY BRONZE PAINTED GOLD CLAY BUDDHA SEATED STATUECHINESE MING DYNASTY BRONZE PAINTED GOLD CLAY BUDDHA SEATED STATUE H. 22 cm. W. 16.5 cm. Weight 2317 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE MING DYNASTY BRONZE PAINTED GOLD CLAY BUDDHA SEATED STATUECHINESE MING DYNASTY BRONZE PAINTED GOLD CLAY BUDDHA SEATED STATUE H. 22 cm. W. 14.5 cm. Weight 2368 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty of China,Copper Clay Gold Buddha StatueH. 21 cm.W. 15 cm.Weight. 2180 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE GILT POLYCHROME SITTING BUDDHA CLAY STATUEChinese polychrome clay statue of a Seated Buddha, the body is partial gilt, dressed in a colorful robe of raised enamel, chinese character underfoot, rubbing wear and minor loss below the forehead, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023A BRONZE CLAY GOLD GUANYIN BUDDHA SEATED STATUE,MINGA BRONZE CLAY GOLD GUANYIN BUDDHA SEATED STATUE,MING 52 cm H Guanyin Buddha sits cross legged on the lotus base, holding a magic tool and a bead chain on his chest. Wearing a crown on the head, with sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tibetan Bronze Guanyin Bodhisattva Buddha StatueSize: Height 30 cm - Length 14 cm. Weight 3.5 kg. Materials: Bronze, cinnabar, clay gold. Condition: It has a look from a bygone era. Crafted from genuine old bronze and adorned with intricate cinnabaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seated statues of the Golden Buddha in blue stone and clay in the Northern Wei Dynasty of ChinaH 72 cm w 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A GILT BRONZE MOON MANDALA BUDDHA STATUEProvenance: From the collection of residents of the Tibetan areas. This lot was acquired during the "Chinese Cultural Revolution" when temples were forced demolished. Gilt Bronze Moon Mandala Buddha SSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM GALLERY] A QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE[FROM GALLERY] A QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUESee Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE USNISA SITATAPATRA BUDDHA STATUE.Tibetan Gilt Bronze Usnisa Sitatapatra Buddha Statue.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pure gold inlaid turquoise Buddha statue in Ming and Qing DynastiesH:18cm W:11.5cm Wt:616gSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesLava Stone Buddha Statue Seated Young Siddhartha Buddha statue made of lava stone. Buddha is 11 1/2$5(1 bid)