Sold2017After Georgia O'Keeffe, Oil on Canvas - PetuniaAfter Georgia O'Keeffe, unframed oil on canvas of a petunia. [Overall dimensions: 48" x 48"]. Soiled.See Sold Price
Sold2017Manner of Georgia O'Keeffe, PetuniaManner of Georgia O'Keeffe, unframed oil on canvas painting of a petunia. [48" x 48"]. Soiled.See Sold Price
Sold2021Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas)Georgia O'Keefee appears in the back. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on canvas. Measures: 24 x 20 inches.This lo comes with a COA. Provenance: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe ( Oil on canvas Painting) in the style ofGeorgia O'Keeffe appears in the back of the painting. Rendered in the style OF Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 16 x 13 Inches. Provenance:Private collection. A CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on canvas)Georgia O'Keefee Apperars in the back. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on vanvas painting. Measures: 25 x 22 inches. Provenance: Private Collection. BSee Sold Price
2021Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas)Georgia O'Keefee appears in the back. Rendered in the abstract expressionism style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on canvas. Measures: 24 x 20 inches.This lo comes with a COA. Provenance: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofRendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 23 x 15 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection. "In the style of" means after the artist. The Painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofRendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 23 x 15 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection. "In the style of" means after the artist. The Painting is fraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofRendered in the modernism style of Georgia O'Keeffe. Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 15 x 23 Inches. Provenance: Private Collector. A Certificate Accompanies this lot. The artwork is framSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofRendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 9 x 22 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. "In the style of" means after the artist. The Painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofRendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 23 x 15 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection. "In the style of" means after the artist. Lived between (NovembeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe Oil on CanvasGeorgia O'Keeffe appears on the back of the painting. Attribute to Georgia O'Keeffe, this is not a print, is a unique piece. Technique: Oil Measures: Inches Medium: Canvas. Provenance: Private CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofGeorgia O'Keeffe appears at the back of the painting .Rendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 16 x 14 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection. This is noSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofGeorgia O'Keeffe appears Low Right of Painting .Rendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 23 x 15 Inches. A Certificate Accompanies this lot ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2018After Georgia O'Keeffe - Oil on CanvasOil on canvas. "Red B- 1960," Study of an Orchid. Repair. Label on verso reading "Georgia O'Keeffe, Abiquin, N.M.". 37"X 49"See Sold Price
Sold2017Manner of Georgia O'Keeffe, Oil On CanvasUnframed and unsigned oil on canvas depicting a flower in the manner of Georgia O'Keeffe. [48" H x 48" W]. Heavy surface grime.See Sold Price
Sold2018Georgia O'Keeffe (1887-1986)- Oil on Canvas- Size:Georgia O'Keeffe (1887-1986)- Oil on Canvas- Size: 11.75"h X 11.75"w- Shipping within U.S: $99- Comes with frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe American (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofGeorgia O'Keeffe appears at the back of the painting .Rendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 18 x 15 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection US. This isSee Sold Price
Sold2021AFTER GEORGIA O'KEEFFE OIL PAINTING ON CANVASOil painting on canvas depicting an orchid after Georgia Totto O'Keeffe (American, 1887-1986). Signed lower right. Measures 23 3/4" x 19 1/2" + 3 3/4" frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Georgia O'Keeffe American (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofGeorgia O'Keeffe appears at the back of the painting .Rendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 15 x 14 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection New York.ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Georgia O'Keeffe American (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofRendered in the style of Georgia O'Keeffe . Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 18 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private collection US. Lived between (November 15, 1887 - March 6, 1986) was an AmeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Georgia O'Keeffe American Modernist Oil on CanvasOil on canvas, framed. Featuring abstract composition. Signed "Georgia O'Keeffe" in the bottom right corner. Attributed to Georgia O'Keeffe (1887-1986, American). 39 x 49 cm (15.5 x 19.25 in), Frame:See Sold Price
5 days LeftBoca Estate Auction LLCGeorgia O'Keeffe (Red Hills with the Pedernal, 1936) Offset Lithograph$250