Sold2021Cartier Sterling Silver Cordial Goblet Set of SixCartier Sterling Silver Cordial Goblet Set of Six in a fitted Velvet Traditional Red Presentation Case Box LB engraved on each one also stamped on each one is Cartier and B&M Sterling Each one is in gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cordials, Set of 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and vermeil cordials, set of six, monogrammed: "SPF," marked underside: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25005." 1.25" H x 1.25" diameter. Approx: 5.47 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Sterling Silver and .950 Silver BarwareGroup of Sterling Silver and .950 Silver Barware(19) pieces including: a sterling silver Revere bowl by Stieff (2 3/4 x 5 7/8 in. diameter); a set of six sterling silver cordials by Gorham, model numbSee Sold Price
Sold2023Web 6pc Sterling Silver Cordial Cups & Box 165g.A vintage six (6) piece set of sterling silver cordial cups by Web Silver Co. (Philadelphia). Traditional chalice shape with gold washed interiors. Suited for use as shot servers. Each cup stamped toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of six heavy Sterling Silver Jensen style withSet of six heavy Sterling Silver Jensen style with pierced design base. Cordial glasses. Makers mark. 3" high. 9.8 ozt. One with small dent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mexican 925 Sterling Silver Assorted Goblets, Cordials, Shot Glasses 67oztThis is a vintage assorted set of Mexican sterling silver including nine goblets, nine cordials, and six shot glasses. Various sizes. The goblet heights are 6-7". The cordial heights are 2 7/8-3". TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve Reed & Barton Silver Goblets and CordialsSet of Twelve Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Goblets and Cordials mid-20th century, Taunton, Massachusetts, including: six goblets, pattern H120, h. 6-1/4", dia. 3-1/4"; and six cordials, pattern H121,See Sold Price
Sold2019Group, 15 Pieces of American Sterling SilverA group of American sterling silver comprising a set of five Gorham miniature cordials, six Wallace cocktail cups, a Frank Smith mayonnaise dish with underplate, and a deco style small tray and weightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group, 15 Pieces of American Sterling SilverA group of American sterling silver comprising a set of five Gorham miniature cordials, six Wallace cocktail cups, a Frank Smith mayonnaise dish with underplate, and a deco style small tray and weightSee Sold Price
Sold2020C.G. Hallberg Stockholm Sterling Cordial SetItem/Description: Royal Swedish Silversmith C.G.Hallberg Sterling Cordial Set of Ten. Early 20th Century liquor/whiskey cups. Six are hallmarked: 1917; C.G.H.; Three Crowns; Silver Standard; NationalSee Sold Price
Sold202220 Silver Goblets and Cordialsincluding six Wallace sterling goblets, typical form, monogram, 6 in.; set of eights cordials, goblet form, marked "Alex & Co." with applied Buddha, 3-1/8 in.; six German shot or cordials, no monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Mexican sterling silver cordials, set of 6. Heavy square bases. 2in high. 7 ozt.William Spratling Mexican sterling silver cordials, set of 6. Heavy square bases. 2in high. 7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Julius Randahl Sterling Silver Cordials, Set of 8Julius Randahl (Swedish-American, 1880-1972) sterling silver cordials, set of eight, marked underside: "Randahl Sterling," numbered: "R 14." 2.875" H x 1.125" diameter (base). Approx: 6.20 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20229pc CARTIER STERLING SILVER CORDIAL SETCartier sterling silver cordial set having 8 cordials-3" and one round tray-7 1/2". Each piece marked Cartier Sterling. Includes Cartier display box. Total sterling weight 11.6ozt. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER STERLING SILVER CORDIAL SETDimensions: (Tray) Dia. 8.25"; (Goblet) H 3.25" x Dia. 2.5" Total weight: 15.36 ozt Condition: Serving tray monogrammed. A few surface scuffs.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cordial Set in BoxTiffany & Co. sterling silver set of two cordial glasses, in original box, maker's marks underside: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25005". 1.25" H x 1.5" diameter. Approx: 1.89 ozt. Provenance: RemoveSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling Silver Cordial SetDESCRIPTION: A sterling silver cordial set comprised of a decanter and four small cups. Each with engraved decoration. Each marked "Sterling A.G.". MEASUREMENTS: Decanter 9" high. Cups each 1-15/16" hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid Century Randahl Sterling Silver Cordial Set.Elegant sterling silver eight piece cordial set made by Randahl of Chicago, Illinois. The Seven (7) Cups are #14 Pattern and Each Weighs Approx. 23 Grams. Tray is 7 1/2". Approx. 322.29 Grams Total. GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early 20th Century Antique Edwardian Sterling SilverTitle: Early 20th Century Antique Edwardian Sterling Silver Set Six Napkin Rings London 1909 George Jackson & David Fullerton Description: An elegant set of six Edwardian napkin rings presented in a rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dunkirk Silversmiths Sterling Cordials, Set of 12Dunkirk Silversmiths (Meriden, CT) sterling silver cordials, set of 12, stamped maker's marks underside. 4.125" H x 2.625" diameter. Approx: 32.22 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Set of Six Goblets London 1973 S.J RoseA stunning set of six very good quality modern sterling silver goblets. The goblets are plain formed in design and have elegant gilding in on the inside of the bowl for decoration. Weight: 50 troy ounSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER SET OF SIX VERY FINE GOBLETSSTERLING SILVER SET OF SIX VERY FINE GOBLETS; MANCHESTER SILVER CO. #761; WATER GOBLET; PROVIDENCE: RHODE ISLAND; 1914-1985; FOUNDED 1887 AS W.H. MANCHESTER & CO.; STERLING SILVER GOBLET GROUPING OF SSee Sold Price
Sold20186 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bread Plate DishesCrafted of American sterling silver. Set of six bread and butter plates features an Edwardian design with urns and scroll borders. Each is signed Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 925-1000 M. Each mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vietnamese Sterling Silver Cups and Tray SetDecorated sterling silver set of six cups and tray embossed with dragons. Incredibly detailed, good condition. Cup Height: 1.75” Diameter: 1.25” Weight: 0.905 ozt each Tray: Depth: 5.5&rdqSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(6 Pc) 1931 Barker Bros. Enameled Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoon Set In Box$75(2 bids)
BonhamsA SET OF SIX AMERICAN STERLING SILVER FLOWER-FORM BON BON DISHES by Reed & Barton, Taunton, Mass...$400
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryAntique Franklin Lunt Chatelaine Seventy Six Piece Sterling Silver Flatware SetSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Franklin Lunt Chatelaine Seventy Six Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,450