Sold2018VTG TAXCO NAVAJO STERLING INLAID CUFF BRACELETCrafted & inlaid with turquoise, onyx & tiger eye stone into a thick sterling silver cuff. Marked Taxco 925. Signed by the artist illegibly. Fits a 2-1/2" wrist. Total weight: 56.7 grams. From a BocaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of 4 Native American Cuff BraceletsFour vintage Native American cuff bracelets. Includes 2 sterling silver Navajo bracelets, a morenci turquoise and sterling silver cuff and a coral and sterling cuff. All have hallmarks. One silver cufSee Sold Price
Sold20232 NAVAJO SILVER CUFF BRACELETS2 Sterling silver Navajo cuff bracelets - all silver with geometric designs stamped TC Singer, Sterling, 1.5 in wide, wrist 2.32 in opening; and heavy triple turquoise stone bracelet with rope turnedSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF 5 STERLING NAVAJO ASSORTED JEWERLY(1) Signed turquoise sterling Navajo bracelet PAUL j measures 2 1/4" wide . (2)signed GK sterling Navajo bracelet measures 2" wide.(3)signed DAVID F GARCIA Navajo turquoise bracelet measures 2 3/8 " wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early Native American Silver Turquoise Bracelets2 Fine unmarked sterling silver Native American bracelets, 1 with large good blue turquoise stone and earlier cuff bracelet with eagle and arrow engraved designs with central large oval turquoise.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Sterling Silver R.C. Native American Turquoise Cuff Bracelets 3.0 oztMetal Type/Purity: Sterling Silver Weight: 3.0 ozt Dimensions: 2.75" X 2" Approximately For Both Uneven Tarnish Due to Stickers/LabelsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native Turquoise Jasper Silver Cuff Bracelets LOTA collection of two (2) vintage sterling silver Southwest Native American Indian cuff bracelets. Includes: one (1) double turquoise stone cuff, with feather repousse design, and one (1) jasper stone sSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Native American Sterling & Turquoise BraceletsOne unstamped silver three-band cuff with 4 larger oval cabochons surrounded by 4 smaller round stones in a ropelike setting featuring starburst adornments. Cuff inner diameter measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2016(2) NAVAJO STERLING & TURQUOISE BRACELETS 33Two small bracelets, with stamped and applied sterling silver and central turquoise stone. Not hallmarked. Dimensions: Inside diameter: 5.5" x Opening: 1" x W 0.75" Weight: 1.51 ozt Condition: NothingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelets, 2Group jewelry lot of two Navajo Native American sterling silver bracelets, one three-pronged cuff mounted with a turquoise cabochon, signed "Secatero" and marked "Sterling" inside, and one Victor CheeSee Sold Price
Sold20247 Native American Sterling Cuff Bracelets & 2 Prs. Earrings1st & 2nd items: Hopi sterling silver cuff bracelet, marks for Mark Tawahongva, having a waves of water design, together with a pair of Hopi sterling silver dangle style earring with stylized designs.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Indian Turquoise Cuff BraceletCirca 1960-70 Shirley Harvey Stamped sterling Navajo bracelet. Turquoise clusters. Cuff opening 1.25." 2.5" diameter, 1.25" width, 2.6 ounces, different mines of Turquoise. Colors are Green to Blues.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gary Reeves sterling silver Navajo bracelet, signedGary "Reeves" sterling Navajo bracelet, signed, interior dimension measures 2 3/8" x 1 3/4", 59.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling SilverSterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling Silver Turquoise bracelet 5" and 5.5" inner circumference with 1.5" opening. Sterling Silver turquoise buckle andSee Sold Price
Sold2023118 GRAM STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO BRACELETWOW LARGE HIGH QUALITY NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE CUFF BRACELET. GORGEOUS WATERWEB MATRIX ON STONES. MARKED SIGNED "V STERLING" TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 118 GRAMS. TOP IS 2.25" ACROSS. GAPSee Sold Price
Sold2023BECENTI STERLING NAVAJO STORYTELLER BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN AND SILVERSMITH ELAINE BECENTI. EXTRA WIDE CUFF. UNIQUE SKULL SMOKE AND KACHINA DESIGN. SIGNED MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 86 GRAMS. HEIGHT/WIDTH 2". GAP IS 1.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Native American Cuff Bracelet. BARRY HEREM. WSterling Native American Cuff Bracelet. BARRY HEREM. Wide Heavy Raven's Head Bracelet. Marked American Indian. WCSC CARTH Sterling. Incised Ravens head.Inuit Alaskan. -- Dimensions: H: 2.25 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold20232 Old Pawn Native American Sterling Cuff BraceletsOne silver three-band cuff with turquoise and inlaid natural coral in decorative, ropelike setting. Two feather decorations on either side of the setting. Cuff inner diameter measures approximately 2See Sold Price
Sold2017A FINE LARGE STERLING & TURQUOISE NAVAJO BRACELETThe large central turquoise cabochon mounted on a cast sterling cuff bracelet, initialed 'B'. Wrist size 6.75 inches, bracelet width 2 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Fred Harvey Sterling Bracelet and Navajo RingDESCRIPTION: A lot featuring a Fred harvey Turquoise and sterling cuff bracelet and a single Navajo sterling and Turquoise ring. Stamped "Sterling". Total Weight: 31.7 Grams CIRCA: Mid 20th Century ORSee Sold Price
Sold2020J.D. Massie Sterling Zuni Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Sterling cuff bracelet with inlaid turquoise, coral, onyx, mother-of-pearl and tortoise shell. Signed J.D. Massie (Zuni). MEASUREMENTS: 1-5/8" x 2" interior. Top 1-1/2". 2.4. ozt. CONDITISee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Bracelet NavajoWeight: 43 Grams, Dimensions: Inner: 5" 1/8, Gap: 1", Total: 6" 1/8 Stone Dimensions: 1"1/8 x 1" 1/2, Signature:RH ||| Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Native American Southwest IndiaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftWinfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920$100
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.2'6 X 3'8 American Indian Carpet Rug. Bill Foutz.Hand Woven American Navajo$140(2 bids)
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Modern CHEYENNE HARRIS Native American Indian Necklace. NAVAJO Jewelry Artist. Sterling Silver wi$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$260