Sold2024Quinta do Noval Vintage Port 1963Quinta do Noval Vintage Port 1963, 1 bottle, 750ml., fill level to base neck; label and top label have scratches, scuffs, light losses, light fading and light dirt; band label has wrinkling light discSee Sold Price
Sold20161994 & 1995 Quinta do Vesuvio Vintage PortVintage 1994, Quinta do Vesuvio Vintage Port, 3 into neck (3 750 ml) Vintage 1995, Quinta do Vesuvio Vintage Port, 2 into neck (2 750 ml)See Sold Price
Sold2024Quinta do Noval Mixed LotQuinta do Noval Mixed Lot, Quinta do Noval Vintage Port 1970 & 1985, 2 bottles, 750ml.; 1970 fill level to neck; label has scratches, scuffs, light damp stains, very light surface losses; band label hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Quinta de la Rosa: Vintage Port 1995Quinta de la Rosa Pinhao Vintage Port 1995 750 mlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dow's Vintage Port 1977Dow's Vintage Port 1977, original unopened wood case, 12 bottles, 750ml.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dow's Vintage Port Silver Jubilee 1977Dow's Vintage Port Silver Jubilee 1977, 17 bottles, each label and back label have marks, scuffs and light dirt; 1 has torn back label; 1 has partial band label; 2 have loose capsule; 3 have light seeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leon Martinez Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Deep Stamp Concho BeltSterling Silver | | Leon Martinez Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Deep Stamp Concho Belt | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate Weight: 584 Grams | BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Daniel Martinez Vintage Pawn Kingman Turquoise ConchoSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Daniel Martinez Vintage Pawn Kingman Turquoise Concho Belt | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:449 Grams, | Dimensions: Belt: 50".See Sold Price
Sold2020Larry Martinez Chavez Vintage Carrico Lake TurquoiseSterling Silver | Genuine Carrico Lake Turquoise | Larry Martinez Chavez Vintage Carrico Lake Turquoise Horse & Corn Wide Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:121.4See Sold Price
Sold2020Larry Martinez Chavez Vintage Gem Grade EgyptianSterling Silver | Genuine High Grade Egyptian Turquoise | Larry Martinez Chavez Vintage Gem Grade Egyptian Turquoise Wide Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:223.6See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leon Martinez Turquoise Concho BeltSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Leon Martinez Turquoise Concho Belt | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 443.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Belt: 45" length, 2.25" x 2" buSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ten Vintage Sailor's Shell Valentines, Hangers & More:Ten Vintage Sailor's Shell Valentines, Hangers & More: Two Port Hole Star Shaped Wall Hangers, One 9"D and Dated 1894, Other is 8 1/2'D. Three 6"D Round Port Hole Hangers, All With Convex Glass Tops wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Double-Sided Hand Painted Vintage Dressing ScreenProvenance: A Dallas, TX Collection Double-sided wooden hand painted vintage dressing screen, one side with hallway motif with reverse depicting a window looking to port scene, on casters 81.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Hans Wegner Style Papa Bear Chair.Contemporary upholstery over vintage frame. Unmarked, but high quality. From a Port Chester, NY estate. Dimensions: 36" w x 36" d x 39" h. Condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage McIntosh MC240 Tube AmplifierVintage McIntosh MC240 Tube Amplifier. It is in working condition - But will need some cleaning. One of the speaker ports needs some attention. Photo's are considered part of the description and condiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Paul Strand (1890-1976)Window, Vera Cruz, Mexixo, 1934 Stampa vintage alla gelatina sali d’argento, flush mounted e montata su cartoncino originale. Firmata, intitolata e datata da Augustìn Velà zquez Chavez al verso delSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jacques-Enguerrand Gourgue (Haitian) Fish Vendor, 1970sJacques-Enguerrand Gourgue (Haitian/Port-au-Prince, 1930-1996) Fish Vendor, circa 1970's Oil on canvas, 24" x 13 3/4" framed 29 3/4" x 20" Provenance: Dr. Bob Brictson Collection. Framed in a vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Attr to Jean-Baptiste Greuze, Portrait of Young LadyAttributed to Jean-Baptiste Greuze (French, 1725-1805), portrait of young lady, circa 1800, 8" x 6 1/4", framed 13 1/2" x 11 3/4". Provenance: The Count of Povoa Collection - Quinta Da Serra, PortugalSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersVintage Omega Seamaster 600 Manual Wind with Box and papers£350(2 bids)