Sold2017A Chinese Dehua porcelain cup,Qing dynastyA Chinese Dehua porcelain cup,Qing dynasty.H 3" x W 5.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Chinese Dehua porcelain libation cups(2) Chinese Dehua porcelain libation cups, Qing Dynasty (possibly 18th c. or older), white glazed porcelain, each flared cup decorated with animals, birds, fish an branching prunus flowers, 2.5"h x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2024A FINE DEHUA GLAZED AND CARVED WHITE PORCELAIN PLUM BLOSSOM CUPQing Dynasty, High:2.4 inch; Diameter: 3.3 inch;See Sold Price
2024A Group of Five Chinese Porcelain Cups, Qing DynastyComprising a pair of 'warriors from the Water Margin' cups, 1.3/4 in. (4.4 cm.) high, 3.1/4 in. (8.3 cm.) wide each; an iron-red-decorated 'flower' cup, 1.7/8 in. (4.7 cm.) high, 3.3/8 in. (8.6 cm.) wSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair famille rose chinese porcelain cupsA fine pair famille rose chinese porcelain cups, Qing dynasty, late 19th century, landscape decoration, marked with red seal mark to base . diameter 8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coral red & famille rose porcelain cup, Qing DynastyCoral red & famille rose porcelain cup, Qing Dynasty QianLong mark. Measure(inch), Height: 2-3/4, Diameter: 3-1/2 . * This lot has a confidential reserve price. The bidder who has submitted the highesSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CUP, QING DYNASTY Diameter: 3.5 inches. Height: 2.2 inches.  Diameter: 8.8cm Height: 5.6cm Weight: 100g Condition: upon requestSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Porcelain Three-Colors Cup Qing Dynasty KangXA Chinese Porcelain Three-Colors Cup Qing Dynasty KangXi Mark. Measure(inch), Height: 2-1/4 , Diameter: 3-7/8 . Provenance: Estates Consignment of Huntington Beach.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Famille-Rose Porcelain Cup Qing DynastyA Chinese Famille-Rose Porcelain Cup Qing Dynasty QianLong Mark. Measure(inch), Height: 2-3/8, Diameter: 2-3/4. Provenance: Estates Consignment of Huntington Beach.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Red-Color Porcelain Cup Qing DynastyA Chinese Red-Color Porcelain Cup Qing Dynasty YongZheng Mark. Measure(inch), Height: 2-1/8, Diameter: 2-1/2 . Provenance: Estates Consignment of West Hollywood. Click Here for Higher Quality ImagesSee Sold Price
Sold2023A PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN TEA CUPS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN TEA CUPS, QING DYNASTY ; H. 5 cm. W. 7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Dehua Porcelain Guanyin Height 9 "A Chinese Dehua Porcelain Guanyin Qing Dynasty Molded to depict the seated goddess in loose robe. Height 9 inches CSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Set of Three Chinese Dehua Porcelain LibationA Set of Three Chinese Dehua Porcelain Libation Cups, Qing Dynasty3-1/8 inches high (7.9 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cups, Qing DynA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cups, Qing Dynasty,Size:3H x 14.5W x 8 D cm/ eachSee Sold Price
Sold2018Famille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty YongZhengFamille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. Measure(inch), Height: 1-7/8 , Diameter: 3-1/8 .See Sold Price
Sold2022A Yongzheng-marked Carmine Porcelain Cup, Qing Dynasty, ChinaA Yongzheng-marked Carmine Porcelain Cup, Qing Dynasty, ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Famille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty QianLongFamille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty QianLong mark. Contains box and bag. Cup Measure(inch), Height: 2-3/8, Diameter: 2-3/4 ..See Sold Price
Sold2022A 'LINGZHI AND BATS' PORCELAIN CUP, QING DYNASTYA 'LINGZHI AND BATS' PORCELAIN CUP, QING DYNASTY China, 1644-1912. Painted in polychrome enamels of green, aubergine, yellow and iron-red, depicting a band of lingzhi and bats. The recessed base withSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese famille rose porcelain cup of Qing DynastyA Chinese famille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty KangXi mark. Measure(inch), Height: 1-7/8, Diameter: 2-5/8 . Provenance: Estates Consignment of West Hollywood.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three White Glazed Dehua Cup Qing Dynasty 1644-1912清德化鹤鹿龙纹白釉杯三只一组 1644-1912 Three White Glazed Dehua Cup Qing Dynasty 1644-1912 USD500-800 largest L13.5cSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Lemon-Yellow Glaze Porcelain Cup Qing DynastyA Chinese Lemon-Yellow Glaze Porcelain Cup Qing Dynasty YongZheng Mark. Measure(inch), Height: 2-1/8 , Diameter: 2-5/8. Provenance: Estates Consignment of West Hollywood.See Sold Price
Sold2017Famille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty QianLongFamille rose porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty QianLong mark. measure(inch), Height: 2-1/2, Diameter: 2-7/8 .See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Brown-Glaze Carved Porcelain Cup Qing DynastyA Chinese Brown-Glaze Carved Porcelain Cup Qing Dynasty QianLong Mark. Measure(inch), Height: 1-5/8 , Diameter: 2-1/2 . Provenance: Estates Consignment of West Hollywood.See Sold Price
Sep 30GERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN EXTERNAL FAMILLE ROSE FIGURES WITH INTERNAL TURQUOISE GLAZE CUP, QING DYNASTY£500
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathQING UNDERGLAZE RED STEM CUP 清 釉里红凤纹高脚੗£300
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN CUP TRAY, 19TH CENTURY. Of circular form with deep sides£60
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA GROUP OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN CUPS, 18TH CENTURY. Seven cups of various forms£60
6 days LeftQuan Rong GallerySuperb Chinese Gilt Edge Blue And White Porcelain Cup w Gold Wire Enamel Base$500
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA GROUP OF CHINESE PORCELAIN ITEMS, MING TO QING DYNASTY. To include a group of blanc de Chine cups,£90(1 bid)