×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6750
Stademann, Adolf
(1824 München 1895)
Winterlandschaft im Abendlicht. Öl auf Karton über Hartfaserplatte. Unten links signiert. 31x47 cm.
- Retuschen.

Starting Bid

CHF600.00

  • 25%

Stademann, Adolf (1824 München 1895) Winterlandschaft

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF600 - CHF900
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF600.00
Starting Bid
CHF600.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|