×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2012
construction kit, "Der Pferdestall", original wooden box, with lithographed cover picture, 1 side border of the wooden box is missing, probably as far as possible complete, completeness wasn't checked, without manual

German Description
Baukasten, "Der Pferdestall", Orig.-Holzkiste, mit lithogr. Deckbild, 1 Leiste an der Holzkiste seitl. fehlt, wohl weitgehend kompl., auf Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, ohne Anleitung

  • 21%

construction kit, "Der Pferdestall", original

Estimate €160 - €320Apr 1, 2017