Sold2017Assorted Tribal & Ethnic Jewelry, including SilverComprising a .925 Mexican bracelet and a pendant on chain with turquoise, coral, and amethyst, sterling Guatemalan pendant, malachite and silver-tone metal bracelet, silver-tone metal and faux coral sSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TRIBAL JEWELRY GROUPING INCL TURQUOISEGrouping of tribal/ethnic jewelry including (3) Tibet sterling silver and turquoise necklaces, a stone and clay bead necklace, an antique solid bronze bangle bracelet, a bronze triangular pendant andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Various Ethnic Jewelry Including Silver Pearls.Collection of Various Ethnic Jewelry Including Silver Pearls.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Various Ethnic Jewelry Including Silver Pearls, NO EXPORT.Collection of Various Ethnic Jewelry Including Silver Pearls, NO EXPORT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Grouping of Tribal JewelryTribal jewelry including silver and blue stone beaded necklace; silver tone Indian necklace with large pendant, 25 1/2"L; silver and silver tone beaded choker, 13"L; silver tone chest piece or collar,See Sold Price
Sold2017Silver, Marcasite, and Costume JewelryGroup of assorted jewelry including silver, marcasite and various costume pieces. Includes necklaces, pins, more.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE STERLING SILVER & OTHER ASSORTED JEWELRYCollection of assorted jewelry including sterling silver, gemstones, Victorian, turquoise, modernistic, bracelets, earrings, necklaces, brooches, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Chinese Silver Jewelry & CarvingsAssorted Chinese jewelry including silver bracelet, etc., and hardstone carvings, including jade.See Sold Price
Sold2021Nice group tribal jewelryNice group tribal jewelry, Including a silver metal Yemen Bedouin arm bracelet with Arabic inscription, and nice Ashanti bronze necklace and earrings, largest 10"dia (necklace) Provenance: Estate of DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Tribal JewelryCollection of Tribal Jewelry. Including Islamic silver prayer box, 2 necklaces, pair of earrings, and stone beads, various cultures. Various Sizes. Largest (necklace): 30", 76 cm (Chain); 6", 15 cm (pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Costume Jewelry LotAssorted jewelry lot, including silver ring stamped ".925 CZ", size 6 1/2, and 16 brooches and pins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Sterling Silver & Costume JewelryAssorted jewelry lot including sterling silver charms and pendants and pieces in other metals and materials.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Vintage JewelryGroup of Assorted Vintage Jewelry including sterling silver pendants, pins, necklaces, pearl necklaces, natural stone necklaces. Used condition, wear, worn. Weighable silver approx .80 T.O.See Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Costume JewelryAssorted costume jewelry, including colorful, silver, and gold tone bangles, necklaces, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016Costume JewelryGroup of assorted costume jewelry including sterling silver pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ethnographic Jewelry, incl. Indian & Silver, 7 PcsEthnographic or tribal jewelry articles, including a silver lariat necklace, Middle Eastern plaque, Indian bracelet, faux amber, and more. Longest: 45.5" L. Silver tested; total weight (incl. mountedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume Jewelry. Including Sterling Silver Rosary, Enamel German Flower Pastelli leaf and Christmas pins. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Ladies' Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Ladies' Costume Jewelry including silver-tone necklaces and earrings, fashion pearls, a pewter cuff, a Christmas brooch, and other assorted items; used condition, some earrings may bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Assorted Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume Jewelry. Including Sterling Silver Cufflinks and Matching monogrammed Tie clip, Brooches and Watch. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED SILVER JEWELRY INCLUDINGVINTAGE CAMEOS , PINS , CLADDAGH BRACELET , BRACELETS & EARRINGS - 3.6oztSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT ASSORTED SILVER JEWELRY INCLUDING STERLINGLOT ASSORTED SILVER JEWELRY INCLUDING STERLING BROOCHES, PENDANT, SCREW-BACK EARRINGS; AND 800 SILVER CROWN BROOCH. GROSS WEIGHT 1.71 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER JEWELRY & MORECollection of sterling silver & assorted jewelry including CR Dunetz, Tahe Navajo, Ray Begay, Taxco, shipwreck coin, & more. Some pieces unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold20204 Tribal Silver Anklets/BraceletsLot of tribal silver jewelry including: pair of silver anklets with triangular cross-section, Madya Pradesh, India, c. 1915; and 2 old silver bracelets worn by the Rashaida People of Ethiopia/Sudan. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Trays of Assorted Costume JewelryFour trays of assorted costume jewelry, including gold filled, silver, enamel, and stones, comprising brooches, earrings, necklaces, and bracelets.See Sold Price
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold and Costume Jewelry Assortment$50(1 bid)
Oct 17Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Personalized Sea Shell, Jewelry, and Additional Accessories$100
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cuff Cluster Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$265
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Rob Cadman$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Pendant Ingot Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$130
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$155
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$175
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Cluster Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$265
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYHuge Navajo Coral Cluster Bracelet Sterling Silver Rosco Scott 7" Wrist$315