Sold2022Collana 3 fili di perle di acqua salata 7,5/8 mmCollana 3 fili di perle di acqua salata 7,5/8 mm di diametro, lunghezza 46 cm ca e chiusura in oro giallo basso titolo, argento e corindoni. Peso 122,33 grSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ciondolo in oro giallo portante perla mabé eCiondolo in oro giallo portante perla mabé e torsade composta da cinque fili di perle di acqua dolce con chiusura in oro gialloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collana di perle coltivate di acqua salata,Collana di perle coltivate di acqua salata, scalare da 5,5 a 9 mm, chiusura in oro bianco con piccolo zaffiro al centro. Lunghezza 52 cm. Peso 27,70 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA DI PERLE NATURALI NATURAL PEARL NECKLACENATURAL PEARL NECKLACE with three strands of graduated natural pearls from mm 5,99 to mm 2,93 with gold, pearls and small diamonds clasp. Accompanied by R.A.G. report n SJ1011/16 stating that the pearSee Sold Price
Sold2019White cultured pearl graduated necklace with white goldWhite cultured pearl graduated necklace with white gold diamond and emerald clasp, g 37.46, length cm 54 circa. IT Collier di perle a scalare, chiusura rifinita con diamanti e smeraldo, g 37,46, lunghSee Sold Price
Sold2018White cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace withWhite cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace with yellow gold clasp, g 21.18, length cm 51.50 circa.Collana a scalare di perle coltivate bianco/crema e chiusura in oro giallo, g 21,18, lungh. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Freshwater Cultured Pearl NecklaceItem/Description: Classic, strand of lustrous 5mm cultured freshwater pearls. Hand-knotted on quality silk thread. Sterling Silver filigree clasp. Comes with original leatherette envelope. Material: CSee Sold Price
Sold2018A silk embroidered skirt decorated with golden threadA silk embroidered skirt decorated with golden thread China, Qing dynasty (1644-1911), second half 19th century (h. 97 cm.) IT Gonna in seta operata e ricamata con applicazioni di filo dorato Cina, diSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Layers Freshwater Pearl Bracelet 14k Y/GGem Type: Freshwater Pearl Item: Bracelet Color: Peacock Luster: Good Length: 7 inches Design: 3 Layers Metal: 14k yellow gold Clasp/Divider/Bead Knot: Between each pearl Thread: Silk<brSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Pieces Freshwater Pearl Set 14k White Gold ClaspGem Type: Freshwater Pearl Item: 4 pieces Pearl: Size 8.5mm Color: Top Silver/Mixed light pink Luster: Good Shaped: Of round Knot: Between each pearl Thread: Silk Necklace: 16 inches<bSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold Cultured Pearl Lapis Strand Necklace LOTTwo freshwater pearl necklaces, 10mm pearls strung with blue lapis lazuli and 14k gold beads, finished with 14k gold clasp. Each individually hand knotted on silk thread. Marked 14k. Measures 16 1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024pearls and 18k goldTitle: pearls and 18k gold Description: Elegant necklace made of freshwater pearls with a diameter of 6.5/7 mm to 8.5/9 mm. Tied knot by knot from strong Japanese thread. The clasp is in 750 (18k) yelSee Sold Price
Sold2017Otto spilloni in oro di varie forme e dimensioni conOtto spilloni in oro di varie forme e dimensioni con coralli, perle, diamanti, paste vitree e un granato, complessivi g.13,10 Eight yellow gold tie-pins of varous shapes with corals, diamonds, pearls,See Sold Price
Sold2023CARLO MORETTI, Servizio di bicchieri in vetro soffiatoCARLO MORETTI Produzione Murano, Italia XX secolo Servizio di bicchieri in vetro soffiato e decorato nei bordi con filo oro, composto da 48 pezzi così suddiviso: 12 bicchieri acqua,12 bicchieri vSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tre coppie di orecchiniin oro, perle coltivate e rubini con motivi a fiore Peso gr 61 Notes: Three gold, cultured pearl and ruby earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lotto di gioielliin oro, perle coltivate e pietre colorate composto da una spilla e tre pendenti Peso gr 50 Notes: Group of gold, cultured pearl and coloured gemstones jewellerySee Sold Price
Sold2018AMETHYST AND PEARL PENDANT-BROOCHPENDENTE-SPILLA IN AMETISTE E PERLE in oro giallo con due file di ametiste rettangolari terminanti con catena ornata da piccole perle. Gr 21,20 - cm 11,50 x 3,30 AMETHYST AND PEARL PENDANT-BROOCSee Sold Price
Sold2017WOODEN BOX | COFANETTOWooden box, six compartments, decorated with mother of pearl insert enclosed within thin golden brass threads, cm 22x51x35 | Cofanetto in legno ebanizzato decorato da tarsia in frammenti di madreperlaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maria Lai (Ulassai 1919 - Cardedu 2013)Presepe, 1960 ca. tela di juta, spago, paglia, filo di ferro, legno e vernice oro, 10 figure, un gregge di 4 pecore, 1 pecora sciolta e 1 scala, (il Bambino Gesù cm 10 x 12 x 10, La Madonna cm 1,5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016BRUNO MUNARIMilano 1907 - 1998 Macchina Inutile n°2, 1984 Filo di cotone, legno, cartoncini sagomati e serigrafati sui due lati, ferro brunito, cm 253 x 72 Firmato, datato e numerato Esemplare VII/XVSee Sold Price
Sold2019LAMPADARIO IN METALLO E LEGNO DORATO,FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO a dodici luci su due ordini di bracci mossi, supporto a cestello ornato da fili di perle e gocce in vetro, cimato da corona fogliata- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri,See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA IN ORO, CORALLO E DIAMANTIad un filo di boules in corallo rosso con chiusura ovale centrata da inserto in corallo taglio ovale cabochon entro giro in diamanti taglio huit-huit del peso stimato di carati 0,30, punzone dell'oroSee Sold Price
Sold2019Suspension lampLampada a sospensione Metallo smaltato, ottone, filo di nylon, vetro. 1960 ca. h cm 100, diam. cm 62See Sold Price
Sold2019Suspension lampLampada a sospensione Metallo smaltato, ottone, filo di nylon, vetro. 1960 ca. h cm 100, diam. cm 62See Sold Price
255 Lots AwayBonhamsCHANEL, circa 1990. Paire de clips d'oreilles en métal doré et pate de verre rouge. Di...€250
Jun 03DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersAntique Eleven Strand Natural Pearl and Cultured Freshwater Pearl Platinum, Gold and Diamond Choker$2,500
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Low Karat Gold, Carved Lapis and Baroque Freshwater Pearl Flower Basket Objet$2,000
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Low Karat Gold, Carved Nephrite and Green Agate and Freshwater Pearl Flower Basket Objet$2,500
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Silver, Carved Lapis, Freshwater Pearl, Diamond and Enamel Flower Planter Objet$3,000
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 11 Strand 31" Freshwater Pearl Necklace w/ 14k Gold Jade Handmade Clasp$1