Sold201819th-century French school "Paysan, Springer Spaniel"19th-century French school "Paysan, Springer Spaniel" oil on canvas (cm 160x110) IT Scuola francese, secolo XIX "Paysan, Springer Spaniel" olio su tela (cm 160x110)See Sold Price
Sold201819th-century school "Dachshund" oil on canvas (cm19th-century school "Dachshund" oil on canvas (cm 70x57) Framed IT Scuola del secolo XIX "Bassotto" olio su tela (cm 70x57) In corniceSee Sold Price
Sold201819th-century English school "Bulldog and Fox Terrier" a19th-century English school "Bulldog and Fox Terrier" a pair of oil paintings on cardboard (cm 22x22) Framed IT Scuola inglese secolo XIX "Bulldog e Fox Terrier" coppia di dipinti ad olio su cartone pSee Sold Price
Sold201819th-century school "Dogs" oil on board (cm 24x25)19th-century school "Dogs" oil on board (cm 24x25) Framed (defects and restorations) IT Scuola del secolo XIX "Cani" olio su tavola sagomata (cm 24x25) In cornice (difetti e restauri)See Sold Price
Sold201819th-century school "Boar hunt" oil on canvas (cm19th-century school "Boar hunt" oil on canvas (cm 33x39) Signed and inscribed (defects) IT Scuola del secolo XIX "Caccia al cinghiale" olio su tela (cm 33x39) Firmato in basso a destra. Inscritto al rSee Sold Price
Sold2021DIPINTO OLIO SU TELARaffigurante Giovane Pastorella Con Capretta, cornice dorata. XIX secolo , scuola italiana. h cm 65 x 53See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Vedute di Romacoppia di dipinti, tempera su carta applicata su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Figura di fanciulla in veste di sibilla con spartitoolio su tela, W. 50 - H. 61 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di gentiluomo allo scrittoioolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 160 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di cane su cuscino rossoiscritto al retro, olio su tela, W. 35 - H. 29 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XIX secolo Ritratto di gentildonna con colletto di pizzoolio su tela, W. 50 - H. 64 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARGENTIERE MILANESE DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia diARGENTIERE MILANESE DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia di acquasantiere in argento sbalzato e cesellato. . Cm 18,00. Punzoni al retro.See Sold Price
Sold2021ARGENTIERE MILANESE DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of perforatedMILAN SILVERSMITH 19th CENTURY Pair of perforated silver saucers with palmette decoration. . Cm 9,50 x 1,80. Marks of the Milan Guarantee Office (Globe with the Zodiac and Plow) and unread silversmithSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nidoolio su tela, W. 76 - H. 107 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nidoolio su tela, W. 107 - H. 76 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola neoclassica del XIX secolo Ritratto di giovane uomo di profiloolio su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Il leone di San Marcoolio su carta applicata su tela, W. 1460 - H. 700 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola francese del XIX secolo, 4 acquerelliScuola francese del XIX secolo, Lotto composto di 4 acquerelli con danza della morte. Matita e acquerello su carta. mm 179x135 cad. (4)See Sold Price
Sold2021Scuola italiana del XIX secolo, Studio accademico dimatita nera e gessetto bianco su carta nocciola, mm 335x475 datato 1836 in basso a destraSee Sold Price
May 08Unicart ORIENTAL WOMAN, in alabaster marble and stones with a gold-colored mantle, 19th century.€2,650
19 hrs LeftShapiro AuctionsA PAIR OF PANORAMA PHOTOGRAPHS OF MONACO AND NICE, LATE XIX CENTURY$500(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftShapiro AuctionsA PAIR OF JAPANESE GILT BRONZE LIDDED VASES, MEIJI PERIOD, XIX CENTURY$1,000
2 days LeftHobby DealerShoes Nike LeBron 19 XIX Christmas Polarized Blue/Crimson Bliss DC9338-400 Size 12$50(5 bids)
May 08Aste Bolaffi SUE & MARE (NELLO STILE DI) Due poltrone XX Secolo - SUE & MARE (NELLO STILE DI) Two armchairs€600
May 08Aste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
May 11Fair Sales Auction House Vintage Hand Of Reading Yad Torah Watermarked Russian Judaica Xix? Century, 925 Sterling silver$10(1 bid)
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Antique Oil Original Painting Bouquet Flowers Mathilde CHRETIENNOT (XIX) signed$280