Sold2016Amethyst-Nephrit-Brillant-Demiparure 1950er Jahre. 750Amethyst-Nephrit-Brillant-Demiparure 1950er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Collier und Ohrclips mit Veilchenmotiven. Amethystblüten, Nephritblätter und 22 Brillanten von ca. 0.66 ct. Collier L 37 cm. GesamtgeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari Edelstein-Porzellan-BraceletSigniert. Italien. 750 Gelbgold. Modell Chandra. Drei weisse teils reliefierte Porzellan-Zylinder, alternierend gefasst mit Amethyst, Turmalin (Rubellit) und Peridot. L 20 cm, 78,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas.Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. 23 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach 1970. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Breites Tubogas-Modell, in Gelbgold gefasste römische Bronzemünze, Constans/337–350. Umfang 16 cm, 57,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2019A GEMSET TUBOGAS BRACELET, BULGARI set with a cabochonA GEMSET TUBOGAS BRACELET, BULGARI set with a cabochon blue topaz, tourmaline and amethyst, signed Bulgari, stamped 750, 5.8cm inner diameter, 85.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold. Sangestrahlt. Modern mit ovalen Gliedern und Brillantbesatz, 6.35 ct, braun. L 18,5 cm, B 4 cm, 117,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Ring Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Ring Italien. 750 Roségold. Sandgestrahlt. Breiter leicht gedellter Ring mit applizierter Schlange, Brillantbesatz ca. 0.30 ct, gelb-braun. B 1,4 cm. Gr. 51, 25,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Amethyst-Brillant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. GrossesAmethyst-Brillant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Grosses Amethystherz, ca. 21x23-14 mm, ca. 40 ct. Flankiert von 2 Brillanten zus. ca. 0.20 ct. Gr. 52, 20,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bulgari MVSA Amethyst RingCrafted out of 18K yellow gold;Â ring size 7-1/2, width 9.0 mm; weight 9.6 g. Signed BVLGARI; Stamped 750. PROPERTY OF A LADYSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bvlgari Bulgari 18k Gold Amethyst RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 8, ring is 9mm wide. GEMSTONES: Amethyst . MARKED: 750, Bvlgari, Italian mark. WEIGHT: 8.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari ArmspangeItalien. 1990er Jahre. Signiert. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Innenumfang 16 cm, flexibel. 44 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas 18K Gold Peridot Amethyst HeartMetal Content: 18k Gold.Weight of Item: 8.7 grams.Size: Ring size 4.5, top - 7.5mm wide.Gemstone: Amethyst, Peridot.Stamp: Bvlgari 750.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signéBulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21g or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigtBulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18g or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. SehrBrillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Sehr dekorative Blumen-Ohrclips ausgefasst mit Brillanten von ca. 3.80 ct, H-si. 3,5x3,5 cm, 37,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI: AMETHYST, DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE, CIRCA 1980BULGARI: AMETHYST, DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE, CIRCA 1980 The geometric plaque with a cushion-shaped amethyst at the centre between baguette and brilliant-cut diamonds, on a single strand ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Gianmaria Buccellati Brosche Italien. 750*Gianmaria Buccellati Brosche Italien. 750 Gelbgold/Silber. Dekoratives Blumenbouquet mit 5 Blüten, ausgefasst mit 3 Saphir-Cabochons von ca. 3.90 ct, 2 Smaragd-Cabochons von ca. 1.10 ct und 32 tafelSee Sold Price
Sold2024A RARE AND IMPORTANT LADIES VINTAGE 18K YELLOW AND BLACK GOLD SERPENTI MOVADO BULGARI WRIST WATCH. TA RARE AND IMPORTANT LADIES VINTAGE 18K YELLOW AND BLACK GOLD SERPENTI MOVADO BULGARI WRIST WATCH. The back of the watch is marked with a “4”. The coil bracelet is marked BULGARI 750. Total weSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bulgari 18K Gold Tubogas Necklace.Bulgari 18K yellow gold Tubogas necklace. Choker length (open) 16 inches. Marked Bulgari 750. Total Weight: 93.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas Citrine Tourmaline 18K GoldMETAL: 18K Yellow Gold. GEMSTONES: Cabochone Citrine, Pink and Green Tourmaline (all stones are abraded) . MEASUREMENTS: Inside diameter of the bracelet is 52mm, Width - 15mm. MARKED: Bulgari ,750 ,23See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Bulgari 18K Gold Spiral Earrings.Pair of Bulgari 18K yellow gold earrings. Open spiral design finished in bright polish and clip omega backs. Marked Bulgari, 750, Made in Italy. In Bulgari box. Diameter: 1 inch. Total weight: 29.3 grSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupBvlgari Bulgari Naturalia Diamond 18k Tri-Color Gold Double Fish Brooch$350
2 days LeftBidhausBvlgari Bulgari #51 B.zero1 1-band diamond ladies ring 750 white gold size 10.5$1(1 bid)
Featured4 days LeftArarity AuctionsBULGARI 18K GOLD & Black Ceramic Statement Ring Size 6$180(5 bids)
1 day LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCBvlgari 18K Yellow Gold 4.00 ct Diamond and Amethyst Clip-On Earrings$18,000