Sold2017Amulette jade,Chine. Dynastie Qing. 19 ème siècle.Amulette oblongue illustrant les deux jumeaux Ho Ho debout sur des lotus. Jade. Chine. Dynastie Qing. 19 ème siècle. 7,5x4,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Potiche en porcelaine famille verte décorée en émauxPotiche en porcelaine famille verte décorée en émaux polychrome de personnages de cour dans un palais. Chine. Dynastie Qing. 19 ème siècle. Ht 36 x diam 13cm. Base percée. Fel. Couvercle de boisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vase cratère à panse aplatie et large col haut évaséVase cratère à panse aplatie et large col haut évasé serti de deux anses zoomorphes à tête d'éléphants en épaisse porcelaine à glaçure brune tachetée de gris. Chine. Dynastie Qing. Fin 19See Sold Price
Sold2021VASE en porcelaine émaillée sang-de-bœVASE en porcelaine émaillée sang-de-bœuf, à panse ovoïde se prolongeant par un long col. (Restauration au col ; monté en lampe). Chine, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021PinselbecherPinselbecher China, Qing-Dynastie, 19. Jahrhundert Jade, best. Wandung mit umlaufendem Kirschblütenzweigen und Schmetterlingen. 11 x 6 x 5,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021SUITE DE DEUX SUJETSSUITE DE DEUX SUJETS en jade néphrite céladon et rouille, représentant des cigales. Chine, dynastie Qing. TWO CELADON JADE FIGURES OF CIGADAS, CHINA, QING DYNASTY. LONG. 4,9 CM (1See Sold Price
Sold2020PENDENTIF en jade néphrite blanc céPENDENTIFen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, représentant un enfant chevauchant un cheval à roulettes et tenant une fleur de lotus.Avec un socle en bois.Chine, dynastie Qing, p&See Sold Price
Sold2016Blanc de Chine Buddha, China, 18./19. Jh. Material:Blanc de Chine Buddha, China, 18./19. Jh. Material: Porzellan Epoche: Qing-Dynastie, Rücken mit Press-Siegelmarken Maße: Höhe 41 cm Zustand: Fingerspitzen an beiden Händen best.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6 cm-8 cm. Part. min. ber., altersgemäße Gebracuhsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H.ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5,1 cm-7,8 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2020ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie Jade.ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5 cm-7 cm. Part. min. best., Haarrisse, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Chinese Jade Snuff Bottles, Qing Dynasty, 19Two Chinese Jade Snuff Bottles, Qing Dynasty, 19th century 2-7/8 x 1-1/2 x 0-1/2 inches (7.3 x 3.8 x 1.3 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese He Tian White Jade VaseA Chinese He Tian White Jade Vase, Qing Dynasty, Size: 19*14.2cm, Weight: 914.3g.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese He Tian White Jade Guanyin OrnamentA Chinese He Tian White Jade Guanyin Ornament, Qing Dynasty, Size: 19.8*10cm, Weight: 1963.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2021LYING OXHetian Jade China , Qing dynasty (1636-1912) Dimensions: 19 x 17 x 11 cm Weight: 1795 grams The lying ox is carved from a piece of Hetian jade with exquisite skills. Some clouds are decorated around iSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Gems Inlaid Gilted Bronze Thread Mounted Hetian Jade GuanyinA Chinese Gems Inlaid Gilted Bronze Thread Mounted Hetian Jade Guanyin, Qing Dynasty with Qianlong Mark, Size: 19*13.5cm, Weight: 1020g.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE HETIAN JADE PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 11 cm. W. 19 cm. Weight 735 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chines carved white jade flower.Chines carved white jade flower. Qing Dynasty. Diam 5 cm.See Sold Price
2021RED SANDALWOOD HETIAN JADE RUYI, QING DYNASTY, CHINAL. 77 cm. W. 19.5 cm. Weight 3043 gram.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTY ; H. 38.5 CM. W. 19.5 CM. H. 23.6 CM. H. 19.8 CM. W. 12.5 CM. WEIGHT 2500 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-DynastieZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Amethyst, Jade, etc.). H. 2 cm-20,cm. Vogelfigur rest., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE RUYICHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE RUYI L. 19 cm. Weight 150 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021Qing Dynasty 17-19 Century White Jade 'Shou' DoubleQing Dynasty 17-19 Century White Jade 'Shou' Double Gound' Snuff Bottle | Height 10cm, Width 5.5cm, Thickness 4.1cm, 191.3g | All measurements are approximateSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Chinese Qing White Jade Plaques & Caltrop Toggle4 Chinese Qing Dynasty 18 & 19 Century White Jade Plaques, a Mughal type plaque with a small Emerald and 14K yellow gold hanger, a curved flat backed butterfly and 2 trapezoid shaped butterfly plaquesSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAncient Fort Auction HouseQING DYNASTY HUANG HUALI INLAID CARVED JADE FULU INKSTONE SCREEN£1,000
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA cloisonne enamel ruyi scepter with white jade mounts, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£2,400
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA reticulated white jade perfumer, Qing Dynasty (Essex private collector, originally acquired from£800
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA pair of spinach green jade bowls, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£300
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA reddish-brown jade washer, Qing Dynasty or later(private English collection)£400
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA spinach-green jade brushpot, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£600
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white and brown jade spoon, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£260