Sold2016Brieföffner mit Frosch / Letter Opener with Frog, ca.Brieföffner mit Frosch / Letter Opener with Frog, ca. 1900 Material: Holz, geschnitzt u. Frosch in Bronze Maße: L. 21,5 cm Zustand: Holz etwas fleckig, gebrauchter Zustand Material: carved wood andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Déco Brieföffner u. Petschaft / Art Deco LetterArt Déco Brieföffner u. Petschaft / Art Deco Letter Opener And Seal, Frankreich, um 1920 Material: Bronze, feuervergoldet; Platte graviert mit verschlungenem Monogramm MS; im Original-Etui, SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Cold Painted Female Bust Letter OpenerArt Nouveau Cold Painted Female Bust Letter Opener. Decorated With Four Leaf Clovers. 9 Inches L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. Reserve: $18.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2024Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. Reserve: $18.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. Reserve: $18.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. Reserve: $18.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. About the Items: The item in the images is just a model.See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. Reserve: $18.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible8 1/2" Long x 1 5/8" wide Great reproduction antique style horse bust letter opener. All solid brass with a darkened patina making it look old. Reserve: $15.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $6.00 tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk CollectibleVintage Antique Style Brass Horse letter opener Equestrian Desk Collectible Description 6 1/2" long x 1 1/2" Wide Wonderful reproduction solid brass horse bust letter opener. Great for use or displaySee Sold Price
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHAuguste Joseph Carrier (1800 - 1875) - a French bronze bust showing Rembrandt, 19th century€200
2 days LeftEchoes Antiques & Auction Gallery, Inc.CARVED JADE LETTER OPENER / PENDANT & FINIALS$150(2 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & Appraisals2 Tiffany & Co. Pine Needle Magnifying Glass & Letter Opener$475(2 bids)