Sold2017estate old Mexico Del Rio sterling green onyx braceletEstate items. Marked. Del Rio 925. Tested . Silver , size. See pics. . 24.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Del Rio Mexico Sterling Jewelry (2)Del Rio Mexico Sterling Jewelry (2): Mexican 925 sterling silver with green glass insets bracelet and pair of screw back Del Rio earrings. Bracelet marked on clasp: "Sterling Mexico." Earrings markedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mexican Sterling Silver and Green Onyx Bracelet.Mexican Sterling Silver and Green Onyx Bracelet. Stamped Hencho en Mexico, JB, 925. Slight Bending to Bracelet, Tarnished or else Good Condition. Measures 7-1/2" Long. Weighs Approx. 25.9 PennyweightsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Onyx Bracelet Necklace Earring LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 6 Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925, green and black onyx carved mask face and geometric designed patterned ladies jewelry articles. Includes 3 x link bracelets, 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Ornate Sterling Estate BraceletsA large orb and sphere design bracelet with some dings signed "Mexico", a large floral motif shell inlaid bracelet signed "Taxco" (missing one small shell) and a very large ornate green onyx braceletSee Sold Price
Sold20193 PC SILVER JEWELRY +1- Vintage Taxco bracelet Tribal mask bracelet green onyx silver Panel bracelet. Marked Silver, Mexico. 2-m PROVENANCE: A NYC/Charleston SC Private Estate. 2- Vintage Taxco Sterling Silver Malachite CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate vintage Mexico Sterling green onyx broochEstate item. Marked. Mexico Sterling . Tested. Sterling. Size. See pics. 14.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017estate old sterling Onyx hinged braceletEstate items. Marked. 925 . Tested . Silver , size. See pics . 14.2 grams. Onyx cracked.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate vintage Mexico Sterling green onyx earringsEstate item. Marked. Sterling . Tested. Sterling. Size. See pics. 11.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017estate old Mexico silver onyx panel braceletEstate items. Marked. Mexico . Tested . NOT Silver , size. See pics. . 58.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Old Mexico Sterling Link hearts braceletEstate items. Marked. BC. Mex. . Tested. Silver. Size. See pics. W. 13.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017estate 1940s Mexico Sterling green jade heavy braceletEstate items. Marked. Mexico Sterling . Tested . Silver , size. See pics. . 70.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old Sterling Mexico silver abalone braceletEstate items. Marked. 925 faded marks .... Sterling. Tested. 6.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Earrings - 5 pairs5 Pairs of Vintage Assorted Sterling Earrings. This includes a large Del Rio Mexican sterling silver .925 with oval green onyx screw back and 4 assorted earrings. All are marked. Size/Weight: variousSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Modernist Mexico Sterling & Onyx BraceletThis modernist sterling bracelet is marked Mexico Sterling. Each wedge style link has a rounded spike onyx stone. Length when open = 7". Weight = 45g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver and Green Onyx Bracelet with Carved FacesMexican Sterling and Green Onyx Bracelet with Carved Faces. Silver link bracelet is embellished with alternating carved onyx square and carved face links. Marked "Made in Mexico Sterling." DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Classic Vintage Mexico Carved Green Onyx Sterling Silver Bracelet. Stamped MexicoClassic Vintage Mexico Carved Green Onyx Sterling Silver Bracelet. Stamped MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GREEN ONYX AZTECH MASK BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER MASK BRACELET Vintage green onyx sterling silver Mexico bracelet Measures 7.50" Long Measures 1.06" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RRA Mexican green onyx sterling silver braceletArtist : RRA, Mexico Title : Green onyx sterling silver bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling sertie de 6 onyx vert finement ciselee a decor de visage, signee au dos Hecho en MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2022TCN-10 MEXICO STERLING SILVER/BLACK ONYX BRACELETTCN-10 MEXICO STERLING SILVER/BLACK ONYX BRACELET -26 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century Modern Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet with Green OnyxMid Century Modern Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet with Green Onyx. Marked Sterling and Mexico. It measures 7 inches long. Shipping- In addition to LiveShip, Live Auctioneers Shipping), we also offerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Taxco Sterling Silver Green Onyx Segmented BraceletThis is a gorgeous vintage sterling silver and green onyx bracelet, made in Taxco, Mexico. It consists of eight segmented panels connected by hinges. Every other section contains one large round greenSee Sold Price
Sold2021MONTEROS TAXCO MEXICO ONYX BRACELET STERLING SILVEVINTAGE ESTATE SIGNED "925 MEXICO M-970, TM-100 MONTEROS" STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 7 INCHES LONG BY 1 INCH WIDE. WEIGHS 134.0 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Green Onyx Oval Faceted Gems$90
7 days LeftRipley AuctionsVintage 6pc jewelry group including; Sterling silver figural dancer brooch, unmarked sterling silver$10
May 22The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12 Sterling Silver Antq/Vtg Jewelry, France/ Tiffany$50(5 bids)
7 days LeftRipley AuctionsMexican sterling silver bracelet with grey glass jewels and unsigned Selro Selini? Bolo slide$10
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Sterling Silver & Onyx Slave Bracelet$50