Sold20222 14K WG & Pearl Rings & 14K Gold & Pearl RingSize 7 3 pearl setting, Size 6 2 pearl setting, Size 6 1/2 1 pearl setting - Appr. 13 Grams with pearls - See photos for condition and detailsSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Pearl Rings(3) 14K Yellow gold pearls rings, C/O; (1) 14K Yellow gold, set with 3 round pearls, SZ. 7.5, (1) 14K White gold ring set with 1 pearl and 1 small diamond, Sz. 8.5 (1) 14K Yellow gold pearl ring set wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Four 14k Gold Pearl RingsWhite gold and spherical pearl ring with F&F Felger's FFF hallmark and 14k stamps to the interior of band. Size 5. Total weight (including pearl): 2.5g. Yellow gold and round black pearl ring with braSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mikimoto 14k Gold Pearl RingMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 6.75. GEMSTONES: Pearl 8.8mm in diameter. MARKED: M hallmark, k14. WEIGHT: 2.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANNUAL JEWELRY BLOWOUT 14K GOLD PEARL RINGRING SIZE 7. TOTAL WEIGHT 5.1 GRAMS. (3) PEARLS. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT RING SHOWN HERESee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Pearl Ring Size 7 1/2 with BraceletRing size 7 1/2, weighs 4.5 grams. Bracelet measures 7" long, weighs 6.5 grams.Both ring and bracelet are marked 14K. This lot is available for local pickup in Glenview, IL, or via shipment through LiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fine 14k Gold Pearl Ring 8mmFine 14k Gold Pearl Ring Approx 8mm, Nice Pearl, Size 5 1/2, Could be resized.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold & Pearl RingTwo pearls in yellow gold setting stamped K14. 3 grams total weight approx. Size 6.5 approx.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold & Pearl RingSize 7. 7.6mm pearl. 1.8 dwt. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with tSee Sold Price
Sold201814K GOLD PEARL RING WITH A SMALL RUBY AND DIAMOND14K GOLD PEARL RING WITH A SMALL RUBY AND DIAMOND ACCENTS. 2.85 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 14k Gold Pearl Ring14k Gold Pearl Ring, 14k Stamped on Inside of Band, Total Weight 3.5g, Size 7 See Sold Price
Sold2017DIAN MALOUF STERLING AND 14K GOLD PEARL RINGA square mabe pearl in a setting marked for sterling and 14k gold, signed DLM for Dian Malouf, pearl measures 12 mm, ring face .875 inches, weighs .78 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling, 14K Gold & Pearl RingMarked 925 14k bypass ring set with two 8mm pearls. Signed AV to interior of shank. 3/4" wide. Size 7. EK IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the aSee Sold Price
2023Vintage 14K Gold Pearl RingThis delicate pearl ring is like a detail straight from a fairytale with its leaf molded shoulders and petite white pearl. Size 6. Single peg setting. NW 14K stamped to ring interior. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold & Pearl Ring, Vintage14K yellow gold and pearl ring, Modernist floriform setting, the shank marked "14K". Ring size 6.25. Approx. 2.0 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Gold Pearl RingThis delicate pearl ring is like a detail straight from a fairytale with its leaf molded shoulders and petite white pearl. Size 6. Single peg setting. NW 14K stamped to ring interior. Total weight: 3gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate 14k Gold Pearl Rings (3)Three antique estate 14k. gold rings with pearls. All marked 14k. Size: double pearl 7.25 large single pearl 3.6 multi pearl 7. Condition: good original estate condition, no repairs. Provenance: NyackSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Gold Jewelryincluding 3 14k gold charms, 10k gold carriage charm and a 14k gold pearl ring, ring size 6 1/4, 13.9 dwt grossSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery14k Gold Black & White Pearl Statement Ring$220