Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre, 2007 Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 146 x 114 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Pièce unique 102 x 142 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) La ville,1984 Huile sur toile, signée au dos 40 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sensation White Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 130 x 179 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Helene Van Marcke (XX-XXIème) SofaHelene Van Marcke (XX-XXIème)SofaWood and tissuCreated circa 2010H 85 x L 210 x P 75 cm (included a electric system for inside tv)Provenance : private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle)XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle) Mona Lisa Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Numérotée 1/5 137 x 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Ladurée Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 3/6 120 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) CompositionOscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) Composition abstraite Sculpture en bois peints, découpés et assemblés, signé en bas au milieu 89 x 75 x 25 cm - Abstract composition Wooden sculpture painted, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)La Lineo en funcion del planoEstrutura obra N°716, 1972Technique mixte sur papier, signée en bas à droiteTitrée, datée en bas à gauche5See Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 150 x 122 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 60 x 80cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998 Acrylique sur toile, signé et daté au dos Diam.: 50,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bissery, Jean-Claude (XX) Aurore (1974)Artist : Bissery, Jean-Claude (XX) Titre : Aurore (1974) Description (FR) : Tapisserie, signee en bas a droite JC. Bissery, Exemplaire No 7, signee au dos Aurore JC Bissery Description (ENG) : TapestrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Giovanni CARTA (XX-XXIème) Composition abstraiteGiovanni CARTA (XX-XXIème) Composition abstraite Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée 1996 au dos 50 x 40 cm Provenance : Galerie Claude Dorval, ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Sous les fondations Huile sur toile 117 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Le cimetière, 1985 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite 19,5 x 35,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle)MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle).Miroir en bois sculpté et peint, signé au dos.44 x 32,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIèmeNguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIème siècle) Nature morte Technique mixte , signée en bas vers la droite 50 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tanguay, Louiselle - Sans titreTanguay, Louiselle (XX) Sans titre Description: Plaster sculpture, 2/8, signed below Tanguay Dimension (PO): 11" x 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" Dimension (CM): 28 x 19 x 19 cm Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2021Dallon, André - Sans titreDallon, André (XX) Sans titre Description: Lithograph on paper, 142/200, signed on lower right Dimension (PO): 29" x 22" Dimension (CM): 73.7 x 55.9 cm Condition report: UpSee Sold Price
Sold2021Léo MORRISSEY (XXème siècle) Sans titre,Léo MORRISSEY (XXème siècle) Sans titre, 2000 Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée au dos 35,5 x 35 ,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Francisco Fernandes QUINTANILLA (XX) Spanish oil on canvasFrancisco Fernandes QUINTANILLA (XX) Spanish oil on canvas seascape. 36 3/8 H x 44 3/8 W including frame. 37 5/8 H x 35 1/2 W without frame. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THSee Sold Price
Sold2023Francisco Fernandez QUINTANILLA (XX) Spanish oil on boardFrancisco Fernandez QUINTANILLA (XX) Spanish oil on board. 20 3/8 x 24 5/8 in with frame. 15 x 19 1/2 in without frame. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brian Wehrung "S.F. Colors" Contemporary PhotoBrian Wehrung (American, XX) "San Francisco Colors" contemporary photo chromogenic print mounted on plexiglass with flush mount hanging system, 2011, signed, titled, dated, and numbered 1/25 to versoSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsGunpowder Calendar from The California Powder Works San Francisco, Cal., c.1902 w/full calendar pad,$150(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1906 San Francisco 1ed California Earthquake & Vesuvius Archaeology Disasters$27(4 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCTrio of Case XX Folding Pocket Knives, models 3318 shsp, 6227, 61048 SS, bag of Case Knife emblems$55(9 bids)
6 days LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCEdith Head Costume Design Jeanette MacDonald In San Francisco Ink Watercolor Gouache Fashion$200
6 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselUNSIGNIERT (XX). Wallfahrtskirche Maria Gern mit Watzmann.€30(1 bid)
Jun 02Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1894 CALIFORNIA Adventures of Forty-Niner Gold Rush San Francisco COLOMA Knower$1(1 bid)