Sold2017Vintage Store Counter Top Peanut Roaster,with backlite dancing black figures, 17" tall, electric.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Planters Peanuts Countertop Adv Glass JarVintage Planters Peanuts countertop advertising store display glass jar. Jar appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss and wear from use and age. Does have a very small flea bite on theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Planters Peanuts Countertop Adv Glass JarVintage Planters Peanuts countertop advertising store display glass jar. Jar appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss and wear from use and age. Displays well with great colors and grapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Toms Toasted Peanuts Glass Jar Counter Top Store Display with Red Knob TopVintage Tom’s Toasted Peanuts Glass Jar Counter Top Store Display with Red Knob Top.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Crown Light Dry Beer Store Countertop AdvertisementThis is a vintage store counter top advertisement for Old Crown Light Dry Beer. This fun advertising piece features Chris Schenkel's head on a TV screen and is made of cardboard construction and measuSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) VINTAGE KODAK STORE COUNTER TOP DISPLAYS(lot of 3) Kodak store counter displays: (1) cube form hanging display with text at all sides, two sides read "Eastman Non Curling, No2 Brownie Cameras, No 1 Kodaks, Film Cartridges, Manufactured by CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Olde Heirloom Brand, Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey Lite-up Organ Advertising Store DisplayVintage liquor store counter top display advertisement for Olde Heirloom Brand Whiskey. Measures 7" x 9" x 3".See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Clark's Spool CabinetVintage general store countertop spool cabinet for Clark's Cotton, sloped work surface opens to empty interior above bank of six specimen drawers, each stenciled with labels height 18 in. x widthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chicklets Gum Store Countertop DisplayThis is a wonderful piece in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg. Pharmacy Doctor Advertising Counter DisplayA vintage ceramic drug store countertop display of doctor. Very good condition. Stands 9.75" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage General Store Spool CabinetVintage wooden general store countertop spool cabinet for "J & P Coats", six labeled drawers with brass hardware, stenciled graphics to side and logo graphic to reverse height 20.5 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Napoleon Bonbons Store Display Counter Top JarVintage Napoleon Bonbons Store Display Counter Top Jar.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1 Cents Northwestern Countertop Peanut VendorVintage 1 Cents Northwestern porcelain countertop peanut vendor. Appears to be in nice cosmetic condition with plate loss and wear from use and age. Displays well with original decal on glass. IncludeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Countertop Display Pierrot Gourmand Sucker HolderA vintage, art deco, candy store countertop advertising display for Pierrot Gourmand. Sucker / lolli-pop holder. Marked on underside. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold20231940s Cinderella Frocks Store Display Figure 25"A vintage, 1940s, advertising store display / countertop mannequin for Cinderella Frocks. Displaying girl in yellow floral dress. Stands 25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Vintage Cardboard Lithograph Store Advertising Displays, Westinghouse, Master LockDescription: A collection of four colorful vintage lithograph stand-up store countertop advertising displays to include Westinghouse and Master Lock Type: Advertising Materials: Cardboard Markings &See Sold Price
Sold2023Five Vintage Mid-Century Cardboard Lithograph Store Advertising Displays, Johnson's Wax, Kem-Tone,Description: A collection of five colorful vintage stand-up cardboard store countertop advertising displays to include: Johnson's Wax, Kem-Tone paint, and Findlay Ranges Type: Advertising display MateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Famous Amos Super Star Glass Cookie Jar for StoreStore countertop vintage Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookie Jar. Measures 10 x 8 in. Ht x W. Clear glass jar with lid and several adverts on glass. Famous Amos Cookie Jar, glass Cookie Jar, CollectibleSee Sold Price
Sold2016GENERAL STORE COUNTER TOP SCALE, VINTAGEMeasures 20" by 10" by 8", nice wood frame with beveled glass, and nickel plated works. Thee top glass is cracked nd the tin bins could use cleaning. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Peanut Counter Top Store Display from 1979Mr. Peanut Counter Top Store Display from 1979. Plastic. It measures 12 inches tall by 10 inches in diameter at the widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Vintage Store Display CasesPair of near matching vintage counter-top store display cases, having drop down back door, leading to mirror backed interior, featuring lined floor 10"h x 21"w x 14.5"d / tallest Provenance: A BandSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Counter-Top Store Display Plaster Indian Busts.Three Vintage Counter-Top Store Display Plaster Indian Busts. Keokuk Indian Chief, 21"h. and two Warrior Hiawatha, 19" and 20-1/4"h.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE PLANTERS PEANUT GLASS STORE JARANTIQUE PLANTERS PEANUT GLASS STORE COUNTER TOP JAR, APPROXIMATELY 7 IN SQUARE X 10 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2016PLANTERS PEANUTS STORE COUNTER DISPLAY Rare antiqueRare antique Planters Peanuts Country store countertop glass display jar . Original paper label reads: Planters Salted Peanuts Only Genuine when sold in our trade mark bag 5 cents. Glass embossed PlanSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPUBLIC SALELarge Glass General Store Counter Jar, Thomas & Crabbe Cookies Bridgeport CT$25
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySmall Counter Top Displaycase - Nickel Clad Frame$80(2 bids)
Sep 24, 2024Jasper52Vintage metal hat stand table top display general department store tall antique cast iron metal$100