Sold2018Intaglio Römisch, 1.Jh. n.C. Karneol, hochoval, leichtIntaglio Römisch, 1.Jh. n.C. Karneol, hochoval, leicht konvex. Fortuna nach rechts mit Füllhorn und Ähren. L 1,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Intaglio Römisch, 1.–2.Jh. n.C. Jaspis. Breitoval,Intaglio Römisch, 1.–2.Jh. n.C. Jaspis. Breitoval, flach. Kentaur, nach links schreitend. L 1,9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Intaglien Römisch, 2.Jh. n.C. Heliotrop, hochoval,2 Intaglien Römisch, 2.Jh. n.C. Heliotrop, hochoval, flach. Abraxas-Gemme. Darstellung des Ungeheuers in menschlichem Körper mit schlangenartigen Beinen. L 1,4. / Heliotrop, hochoval, flach. ZweiköSee Sold Price
Sold2018Intaglio Wohl hellenistisch, 4.Jh. v.C. Bandachat,Intaglio Wohl hellenistisch, 4.Jh. v.C. Bandachat, hochoval, flach: Frauengestalt in langem Gewand, Lyra spielend. L 1,8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Intaglien 19.Jh. Amethyst. Rundoval. Doppelportrait2 Intaglien 19.Jh. Amethyst. Rundoval. Doppelportrait von Napoleon und Josephine im Profil nach rechts. Signiert: Andrieu. H 1,3. / Römisch, 1.Jh. v.C. Karneol. Hochoval, leicht konvex. Tyche mit FüSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Roman BottleFLÄSCHCHEN Römisch, östliches Mittelmeergebiet, 2. Jh. n.C Glas. H 13,9 cm. Provenienz: Kunstmarkt, München. CHF 150 / 300 EUR 129 / 258See Sold Price
Sold2018Intaglio Wohl hellenistisch, 3.Jh. v.C. Bandachat,Intaglio Wohl hellenistisch, 3.Jh. v.C. Bandachat, queroval, flach. Zwei steigende Pferde, in der Mitte eine Sonnenscheibe. L 2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 47 cm. W. 28 cm. H. 64 cm. Weight 27430 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 15 cm. W. 10 cm. H. 25 cm. Weight 15170 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASEL. 40 cm. W. 40 cm. H. 50 cm. Weight 16060 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE CLOISONNE ORNAMENTSL. 38 cm. W. 13 cm. H. 24 cm. Weight 6100 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 21 cm. W. 12 cm. H. 53 cm. Weight 7460 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF CHINESE SILVER FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 28 cm. W. 26 cm. H. 60 cm. Weight 1066 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE VASEL. 28 cm. W. 28 cm. H. 59 cm. Weight 20710 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 24 cm. W. 20 cm. H. 39.5 cm. Weight 8280 gram.See Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine Auctions1800’s Unusual Intaglio Men's Seal Stamp 14k Yellow Gold Carved Signet Ring$225(4 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS TIFFANY & CO. INTAGLIO M0820 SWISS QUARTZ WATCH 18K GOLD, STAINLESS, TWO TONE A Handsome$65(4 bids)
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONRare Ancient Roman Intaglio Carved Carnelian 23k Gold Men's Ring$250(2 bids)
3 days LeftArtemissionRoman Orange Cornelian Intaglio with Vase and Dolphins, c. 2nd Century A.D.$300