Sold2023Lighted BEER Sign - metal w/ wood case *works / 17"H, 31 1/2"L, 7 5/8"WLighted BEER Sign - metal w/ wood case *works / 17"H, 31 1/2"L, 7 5/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Iron Railroad SignIron railroad sign, directional arrow. American, early 20th century. Condition: Inactive rust. L 29-7/8" H 12" W 2. Copy and paste link for high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/sh/ajlb8bkqjgxzb4x/See Sold Price
Sold2022Hats Trade SignPainted hat trade sign. 19th century. Condition: Old repaint. Hole in top. H 5-5/8" L 12-5/8" W 10-1/8" L (inner brim) 7-5/8" W (inner brim) 6".See Sold Price
Sold2023Enamel on Tin Tea and Coffee SignsVintage Salada Coffee and Nectar Tea enamel advertising signs. Salada H 12" W 12". Nectar Tea H 12-3/8" L 21". Condition: Minor imperfections. Link for high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Enamel on Tin Auto-Oil SignsFour vintage enamel on tin Auto-Oil Signs. Federal Tires H 6-1/4" L 14" . Mobil Gas H 12" W 12-1/4". Texaco D 15". Riley Bros Oil H 9-3/8" L 20. Condition: Minor imperfections. Link for high-res imageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage DRUGS Can Sign metal / double sided / 12"H, 54 5/8"L, 5 1/2"WVintage DRUGS Can Sign metal / double sided / 12"H, 54 5/8"L, 5 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Doggie HandbagTitle: Louis Vuitton Monogram Doggie Handbag Material: Canvas Size/Dimensions: L 12 W 7 H 8 Description: This item has visible signs of wear Reserve: $180.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Style of Seymour Mann Aluminum Owl Ice BucketAluminum owl ice bucket in the style of Italian designer Seymour Mann. Hinged head opens to lined bucket. Measures 8"L x 7.5"W x 12"H. Condition report: Some signs of use, scratches and scuffs, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lighted Furniture Sign 8 1/2"H, 39 3/4"L, 6"WLighted Furniture Sign 8 1/2"H, 39 3/4"L, 6"WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Oil on old board, illegible signature paintingOil on old board, illegible signature painting Painting dimensions: L 11 x H 8 inchesFramed dimensions are L 15 x W 1 ½ x H 12 inchesSigned in the right lower corner Signs of wear and tear, imperfectSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICE Can Neon Sign - No Neon metal / double sided / 10 3/4"H, 12 1/4"H(hook), 19 1/4"L, 8ICE Can Neon Sign - No Neon metal / double sided / 10 3/4"H, 12 1/4"H(hook), 19 1/4"L, 8 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Terracotta AcroteriaTerra Cotta artifact -12 1/2" (h) x 9 3/4" (l) x 8" (w) and 9 1/4" (h) x 7 1/2" (l) x 6 3/4" (w)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CAROUSEL CARVED PIGVintage carousel carved and painted pig/boar, circa 1920, mounted on a brass pole, metal base. 70"h x 47"l x 12"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Early Ship Model w/ Base 17 1/2"H, 47"L, 12 1/4"WEarly Ship Model w/ Base 17 1/2"H, 47"L, 12 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024White Painted Bucket Bench 23"H, 47 1/2"L, 12"WWhite Painted Bucket Bench 23"H, 47 1/2"L, 12"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Edwardian Silverplate Game Bird DomeEdwardian Silverplate Game Bird Dome first quarter 20th century, by Atkin Brothers, Sheffield, of lobed oval form with beaded rim and ring finial h. 8", l. 12", w. 9-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2016Mission Oak Bookcase 42"H, 47 3/4"L, 12 1/4"WMission Oak Bookcase 42"H, 47 3/4"L, 12 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pennsylvania Hand Crank LubesterA Pennsylvania Hand Crank Lubester, 27 Gallon. With Pennsylvania Oil sign. H: 61 3/8 W: 12 5/8 D: 18 1/8 in. From a private NE Ohio single-owner collection. Proceeds to benefit the Summit County HumanSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Vienna Bronzes2 Vienna Bronzes, 2.H.20.th. century, representation two Mephisto, colorful painted,larger Mephisto on right thigh sign. Bergmann,H. 8 cm, W 12 cm, depth 4 cm, smaller Mephisto, H. 4,5 cm, W 5,5 cm, dSee Sold Price
Sold2023ITALIAN RENAISSANCE REVIVAL CARVED LIONS TABLEItalian Renaissance Revival carved walnut table, early 20th c., having lunette border, rising on seated lions, ending on paw feet, not retaining leaves, approx 30.25"h, 62.25"l, 36 1/8"w, bottom of apSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52LOUIS VUITTON Mens Backpack Monogram Chalk Sling bag Nap Sac Shoulder Bag A912$1,800
4 days LeftJasper52Gucci GG Imprime Coated Canvas Black Monogram Business Briefcase Attache Bag$1,000