Sold202311 Bildhauer Holzschnitzerei Wood Figurine7-1/4" to 9-1/2" high. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold2016Puppenküchen-Mobiliar, Holz, 2 GeschirrschräPuppenküchen-Mobiliar, Holz, 2 Geschirrschränke, H: 35 cm, dazu Bank, 4 Stühle, Tisch, Waschbecken, 2 Kaffeemühlen, u.anderes German Description Puppenküchen-Mobiliar, Holz, 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Akuaba-Figur / Ashanti Sculpture, Ashanti, Ghana,Akuaba-Figur / Ashanti Sculpture, Ashanti, Ghana, Afrika Material: Holz, 2 Perlenbänder, Maße: H. 42 cm, Zustand: kultisch genutzer Originalzustand + Material: wood, 2 pearl bands, Dimensions: h. 16See Sold Price
Sold2021coach, wood, 2 draught horses, dolls more recent, 59coach, wood, 2 draught horses, dolls more recent, 59 cm, loose pole in front , collection Katz German Description Kutsche, Holz, 2 Zugpferde, Puppen neuer, 59 cm, Deichsel vorne lose, Sammlung KatzSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE mixed lot of miniatures, birds, wood, 2-5ERZGEBIRGE mixed lot of miniatures, birds, wood, 2-5 cm, in a box made of chipboard German Description ERZGEBIRGE Konv. Miniaturen, Vögel, Holz, 2-5 cm, in SpanschachtelSee Sold Price
Sold2022mixed lot of 2 Indonesian marionettes, 60 cm, some dolls German Description Konv. 2 indonesischemixed lot of 2 Indonesian marionettes, 60 cm, some dolls German Description Konv. 2 indonesische Marionetten, 60 cm, einige KünstlerpuppenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Miniaturkommode Biedermeier. Holz, furniert.Miniaturkommode Biedermeier. Holz, furniert. 2-schübiger Korpus auf 4 konischen Füsschen mit Messing-Knäufen. 31x14x17,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Rotholzpulver-Deckeldose (TRIBAL ART)109 Rotholzpulver-Deckeldose (TRIBAL ART) Kuba, DR Kongo Holz. H 2,5 cm. B 27 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Kurt Hösli-Brutschin (1928-2006), Basel. Das heutige Königreich Kuba ist eine von der HerrscherSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schowanek, Auto Baukasten SetSchowanek, Auto Baukasten Set, US Z. Germany, Box 18x35 cm, Holz, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20205 Stamps5 Stempel Indonesien Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 2 - 4 cm. Provenienz: - Peter und Veena Schnell, Zürich. - Galerie Walu, Basel. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA WONDERFUL VINTAGE MID CENTURY JULIANA FLOWER BROOCH 2"$35(3 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA BEAUTIFUL LARGE 2" VICTORIAN CARVED SHELL CAMEO BROOCH$35(2 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFABULOUS 2 ALICE CAVINESS VINTAGE BROOCH MID CENTURY RHINESTONES$80(5 bids)