Sold2015Navajo Textile RugNative American Navajo Textile Rug, measures 40''L x 20''W, 4 cornered tassels intact and fringed on one endSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Textile RugNative American Navajo Textile Rug, measures 37''L x 20''W, 4 cornered tassels intactSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SMALL SOUTHWEST NAVAJO RUGMulti-colored. Dimensions: L 39" x W 20.5" Condition: Some scattered discoloration. Edges with extensive damage.See Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Navajo style rug or saddle blanketUnusual Navajo style rug or saddle blanket, 20th c., possibly Teec Nos Pos, interlocking geometric design in orange and brown on grey ground, approx. 69"l x 34"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Wool Textile RugNative American Navajo Wool Textile Rug, 4 cornered tassels intact, measures 28''L x 20''W, gorgeous colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2018SMALL ANTIQUE TRIBAL RUGDimensions: L 34.5" x W 20" Condition: Fraying, fading, some loss from age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2020Small Navajo Klagetoh Eye-Dazzler Rug c1920sSmall Navajo Klagetoh Eye-Dazzler Rug c1920s. Excellent condition. 40.5"l x 20.5"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box andSee Sold Price
Sold2015Traditional Navajo Yei Bei Chei Textile RugTraditional Native American Navajo Yei Bei Chei Textile Rug from Lukachukai Arizona Area, measures 37''L x 34''W, beautiful colors, 4 cornered tassels intactSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo (Chinle) rug 34.5"w x 56.5"lNavajo (Chinle), rug, dyed wool, 34.5"w x 56.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Southwestern Native American Indian Navajo Style Wool Rug C1930 - 34.5"L x 17.5"WAntique Southwestern Native American Indian Navajo Style Wool Rug with Serrated Central Medallion C1930. Measures- 34.5''L x 17.5''W x .5''D. *** OPTIONAL SHIPPING & DELIVERY - While onsite retrievalSee Sold Price
Sold2017NAVAJO INDIAN RUG, 20.5" x 39"Navajo Indian rug, one end with fringe, 20.5"w, 39"l Start Price: $60.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Lowell Nesbitt "Fruit on a Kilim Rug" LithographLowell Nesbitt (American, 1933-1993) "Fruit on a kilim rug," editioned: "AP 30/30," and signed lower right: "L. Nesbitt 77-78," lithograph. Image: 20.5" H x 28" W; frame: 27" H x 34.75" W x 1" D. LighSee Sold Price
Sold20243' 4" x 1' 8" 3'4" x 1' 8" Anatolian RugBraided fringe and floral medallions Dimensions: W x L 40 x 20Color: Red and GoldWeave: HandMaterial: WoolProvence: KurdishCountry: TurkeyCondition: Some wear presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Child's Pedal Car, Tin Lizzy, pressed steel, mfgd byChild's Pedal Car, Tin Lizzy, pressed steel, mfgd by Garton, c.1960, Good cond w/wear, oxidation, missing windshield & horn, 20"H x 20"W x 34"L.See Sold Price
Sold202324"W x 28 1/2"L Navajo Rug Tightly Woven Mid 1900's24"W x 28 1/2"L Navajo Rug Tightly Woven Mid 1900's. Purple in the center with lazy lines. See pictures for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Painted Store Counter w/ Zinc Top 45 1/2"H x 47 3/4"L x 20"WFrench Painted Store Counter w/ Zinc Top 45 1/2"H x 47 3/4"L x 20"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Rug, Child's Bow, 2 Totem Poles- Beaded BowNative lot including; Navajo rug L 34" W 17". Beaded child's bow L 30". Two carved totem poles H 19" and 8-1/2". Copy and paste this link for a high-res image. https://www.dropbox.com/s/tvhjdi7nobf1cuSee Sold Price
Sold2022MODERN CHROME DISPLAY CABINET 82.5" 2 OF 2MODERN CHROME DISPLAY CABINET 2 OF 2 (SECOND PHOTO IS TWO CABINETS SIDE BY SIDE)-82.5"W X 34"L X 20" W APPROX-GOOD CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE, AND LIGHT USE-DP121521See Sold Price
Sold2022MODERN CHROME DISPLAY CABINET 82.5" 1 OF 2MODERN CHROME DISPLAY CABINET 1 OF 2 (SECOND PHOTO IS TWO CABINETS SIDE BY SIDE)-82.5"W X 34"L X 20" W APPROX-GOOD CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE, AND LIGHT USE-DP121521See Sold Price
Sold2024BUSTAMANTE "TORTUGA" LIFESIZE METAL SCULPTUREBUSTAMANTE, Sergio, (American/Mexican, b. 1949): "Tortuga", Copper and Bronze Tortoise, approximately 15" (h) x 34" (l) x 20" (w). Sold with Certificate of Authenticity and a toenail of the sculptureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maison Ramsay style coffee tableMaison Ramsay style coffee table, 20th c., half-inch glass tabletop, gilt metal base with paw feet, unsigned, 15"h x 34"l x 20"w Provenance: A Private Collection: 502 Park Avenue, NYCSee Sold Price
Sold2020American Hepplewhite Dropleaf Pembroke Table.American Hepplewhite Cherry Dropleaf Pembroke Table. 28"h. x 34"l. x 20"w. each leaf measures 9-1/2"l. Condition: Very good with minor wear.See Sold Price