Sold2018Set 5 Pcs Pearlescent Cufflinks Dress JewelrySet 5 Pcs Pearlescent Cufflinks Dress Jewelry. In original box marked as WALLACH BROTHERS LARTER Marked New York, Gift Box with inside fittings, Dress Jewelery. Dark toned pearlescent cufflinks with sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 5 Pcs Pearlescent CufflinksSet 5 Pcs Pearlescent Cufflinks Dress Jewelry. Dress Jewelery. Dark toned pearlescent cufflinks with silver and brass toned accents. Largest piece measures approx 1/4 in tall by 1/4 in wide. PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 5 Pcs SWANK Vintage Pearlescent CufflinksSet 5 Pcs SWANK Vintage Pearlescent Cufflinks Dress Jewelry. Dress Jewelry. Light toned pearlescent cufflinks with silver toned accents. Largest piece measures approx 1/4 in tall by 1/4 in wide. PropeSee Sold Price
SoldKrementz Mother of Pearl Art Deco Tuxedo Shirt Stud Set and Cufflinks, 5pcs w/BoxMother of Pearl three tuxedo shirt studs with matching pair of double-sided cufflink set Presented in their original display box Such an awesome estate find High society mens jewelry Ready tSee Sold Price
Sold202318K & 14k Gold Mens Cufflinks, Tie Pin, 16 pcsMens jewelry accessories in original boxes. Set 4 onyx and 14K Gold cufflinks that come in red box marked Krämer Brothers 580 5th Ave , NYC hallmarked 14K, 5.2 dwt total weight.Set 5 Merengue by SociSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Pcs Silver Incl Filigree Cigarette CaseDESCRIPTION: Five pieces silver incl set of cufflinks and tie clip, two rings, pendant, chain, and unmarked filigree cigarette case. MEASUREMENTS: Ranges from 1" to 3-1/2". Ring sizes 6 and 12.5. CONDSee Sold Price
Sold20155pcs Horse Intaglio Jewelry and Boxer Pin. 1 Pai5pcs Horse Intaglio Jewelry and Boxer Pin. 1 Pair of cufflinks set in sterling.-- Dimensions: : L: 7.25 inches --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2018TANE ORFEBRES MEXICAN STERLING TRAY & TEA SET 5 PCSTANE ORFEBRES, MEXICAN STERLING TRAY & TEA SET, 5 PCS:Includes: tray 18" x 13", coffee pot, tea pot, creamer and covered sugar; each with wood handles. Retailed by Tane of Mexico City Jewelers, a renoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Writing set, 5-pcs, Meissen, knob sWriting set, 5-pcs, Meissen, knob swords 1850-1924, 1st choice, fine polychrome painting with views of Saxony, all inscribed at the bottom, reserves with polychrome floral painting, yellow background,See Sold Price
Sold2021Gorham Plymouth Sterling Silver Coffee Tea Set 5 pcsGorham sterling silver Coffee pot: 9 1/2" Teapot: 7" Sugar bowl with lid: 6 1/8" Creamer: 6 1/2" (gilt-lined) Waste bowl 4 1/4" (gilt-lined) Total weight: 71.2 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Continental .800 Silver Tea Set, 5 pcsContinental sterling silver breakfast tea and coffee service, 5 pcs total including tray, marked for Koch & Bergfeld, Germany. Includes petite tea and coffee pots designed to serve 2 people plus creamSee Sold Price
Sold2017American sterling coffee and tea set, 5 Pcs5 Pc American sterling coffee and tea set including coffee pot, tea pot, creamer, sugar and waste. Monogrammed "P", marked on bottom "Sterling", "C1573" and maker's hallmark. Coffee pot appx 8"t, appxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Crystal Vanity Set - 5 Pcs.Five-piece Lalique crystal vanity set, with black dotted frosted poinsettia pattern., including five decanters [7" H x 5 1/2" W], set of two decanters, perfumer with stem, and powder box with cover. ISee Sold Price
Sold2024Lionel 2352 Congressional Train Set (5 Pcs)Lionel 2352 Congressional Train Set (5 Pcs). These trains are from a private collection and are untested. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is proSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Gastone Rinaldi Chrome & Glass Kitchen Set - 5 PcsA 5 piece Italian Gastone Rinaldi chrome and smoked glass kitchen set Table Dimensions:29x48 Chair Dimensions:33x17.5x22See Sold Price
Sold2023Toy Electric LMS Passenger Train Set (5 pcs), mfgd by Hornby, Flying Scot loco #6100, tender & 3Toy Electric LMS Passenger Train Set (5 pcs), mfgd by Hornby, Flying Scot loco #6100, tender & 3 cars, litho on tin, VG or better untested cond w/couple accordion couplers absent, largest 11.5"L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Herend set, 5-pcs., stamps after 19Herend set, 5-pcs., stamps after 1967, polychrome painted, Rothschild decor, consisting of lidded vase, model no. 6451, h. 19 cm, ashtray, l. 13 cm, basket, Ø 9 cm, salt shaker, h. 6.5 cm, plus napSee Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco wash set, 5 pcs., Maastricht, Holland, beg.Art Deco wash set, 5 pcs., Maastricht, Holland, beg. 20th c., Ceramic, black and purplegeometric decor, wash jug, h. 25 cm, wash bowl, Ø 33 cm, chamber pot and 2 soap trays with lidSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sheffield Silver-Plate Tea & Coffee Set, 5 Pcs.Vintage Sheffield silver-plate, a Georgian-manner half-reeded coffee pot, teapot, creamer, sugar bowl, and chased oval galleried tray; all marked underneath as "Alpha Plate" by Viners of Sheffield. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set 5 PCs Hand painted HEREND PorcelainA set of 5 pieces from Herend Hungary all trademarked on undersides, 3 trinket places, 1 lidded sugar bowl and 1 lidded trinket box, all pieces have a gold gilt rim and depictions of insects, birds anSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN SET: 5-PCS WHITE LINEN/MUSLIN CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, EMBROIDERY TULIP FLOWERS / SOMEBED LINEN SET: 5-PCS WHITE LINEN/MUSLIN CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, EMBROIDERY TULIP FLOWERS / SOME STORAGE DISCOLOR -See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Train Set 5 pcs, c. 19005 piece iron train set with caboose and locomotive and box cars. C. 1900, extends 26 in. Long. One extension does not seem to link to other train cars. Each train car has an embossed number 402, 403,See Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Ginori Porcelain Demitasse Set 5 Pcs.Richard Ginori porcelain demitasse set, 20th century, with scrolling floral motif accented with gilt bands and borders, comprising a small lidded coffee / tea pot, a cream pitcher, a lidded sugar bowlSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Imperial Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Cream Soup Spoon Set 12 pcs 5.75in$10
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore Nouveau' Crystal Pitchers & 'Lismore' Salad Bowl with Serving Set, H 8.5"$50(1 bid)