Sold20176pc Antique Jewelry Carved Carnelian Bracelet, Mo6pc Antique Jewelry Carved Carnelian Bracelet, Monogrammed Locket with chain, Tennis medal, enamel egg pendant, garnet circle pin, engraved watch case.-- Dimensions: H: 7 inches --- US Shipping chargeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Carved Carnelian Beads BraceletAntique Chinese Carved Carnelian Beads Bracelet, size of each bead: 18-20mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Carved Jade & Carnelian BraceletJade with Carved Bird & Flower, Carnelian with Carved Flower. Size: 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved Carnelian Silver BraceletWith ornate multi-dimensional silver, vermeil panels, and well carved stones. Width of bandle 2 1/8" with an inner diameter unopened of 2 3/8". Apparently unmarked. 70.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two 14K Gold BraceletsTwo 14K Gold Bracelets, Comprising: a carved carnelian and gold bracelet; together with an enameled gold bangle. Total Gross Weight: 36.8 grams (2 pcs.) NOTE: All jewelry must be paid for by wire traSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carved Carnelian & 14K Ring; 7-Scarab Bracelet 14KFloral Carved Carnelian Ring set in a 14K yellow gold ring, US ring size 5; together with 7 carved Scarabs carved to both sides in Agate, Jasper, Tiger Eye, etc. and set into yellow gold oval frames tSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Art Deco 14kt Gold, Lapis Lazulis, andCarnelian Bracelet. Art Deco 14kt yellow gold bracelet displaying carved Carnelian rings, (2) oval Lapis Lazulis cabochons, and (1) central circular Lapis Lazulis cabochon. Apparently unmarked. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banded Agate Jewelry Suite.Banded Agate Jewelry Suite. Including one banded agate bead 34 inch continuous necklace; one banded agate, gilt-metal 7 inch continuous bracelet; one carved carnelian flower hair ornament together witSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Chinese Carved Bead Necklaces; 2 Bracelets5 Chinese Carved Bead Necklaces, two carved chalcedony agate bead necklaces, one with small pendant, two turquoise and yellow gold bead necklaces, 2 Bracelets in carved carnelian beads, one with an anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Box Lot Vintage Sterling Tiffany Foo, Bangle, Flower Bracelet and pins, Carved Carnelian, Modernist,Box Lot Vintage Sterling Tiffany Foo, Bangle, Flower Bracelet and pins, Carved Carnelian, Modernist, Marcasite PinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Filigree Carnelian Buddha Cameos BraceletChinese vermeil silver filigree bracelet with three carved carnelian Buddhas. Highly detailed filigree work with intricate flower designs on each side of the cameos, set in high relief. Hidden clasp cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Chinese Decorative ItemsA Group of Chinese Decorative Items, Comprising of a snuff bottle, two silver enameled ornaments, a carved orange carnelian beaded necklace and bracelet with silver clasp, two enameled balls and a carSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carnelian and Jade Bangle BraceletsTwo (2) bracelets. 1st item: Carved carnelian bangle with animal decoration, 28mm wide bracelet, 65.78mm interior width. 2nd item: Smooth spinach jade bangle, 25.30mm wide bracelet, 54.67mm interior wSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEVEN ASSORTED ITEMS MOSTLY CHINESE AND OTHER ASIAN JEWELRY.SEVEN ASSORTED ITEMS MOSTLY CHINESE AND OTHER ASIAN JEWELRY. Two silver bracelets, 1920's carved carnelian pendant, enameled fish pendant, two temple bell charms, and arabic figural pin.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Art Deco Chinese Carnelian & Pearl BraceletArt Deco 14K white gold carved Chinese carnelian and seed pearl filigree bracelet, marked: "14K". Carved figurative carnelian drops: 2.12"L x 0.75"W x 0.25"H. Bracelet: 7.25"L x 0.25"W at widest sectiSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE CARVED STONE JEWELRY GROUPINGConsisting of a carnelian bangle bracelet and a carved amethyst and sterling necklace. Dimensions: Necklace: L 16.5" Condition: Minor chips to beads.See Sold Price
Sold2023Asian jewelry lot. Cloisonne bead necklace. Hardstone bangle bracelets. Three cloisonne enamel banglAsian jewelry lot. Cloisonne bead necklace. Hardstone bangle bracelets. Three cloisonne enamel bangles. Carved carnelian. Chopsticks. --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hunSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Rare Carnelian Quranic Intaglio With Turquoise Accents BraceletAntique Early 18th Century group Of Three 3 Carved Carnelian Intaglio Cabochons With Quran Calligraphy Texts. The Oval Cabochons Are Mounted In A Silver Setting And Surrounded With Turquoise Seed BeadSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. (3) Jade, Coral and Carnelian Bracelets.Includes an Art Deco 14kt yellow gold bracelet displaying a central carved jade pendant flanked by a total of (4) round jade beads - stamped, "14k"; a 14kt yellow gold bracelet displaying aSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE EXPORT VERMEIL SILVER GILT ENAMEL BRACELETAlternating roundels of blue enamel Shou symbols and carved carnelian Buddha figures, marked Silver on clasp. 47g Overall L 18cm (7in) Provenance: Held privately in an important West Coast collection,See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jadeite & Carnelian Bracelet; 2 ClipsChinese Jadeite & Carnelian Cabochons; the stones carved as Lion or Dog Heads and mounted into gilt silver wire work marked "silver" as a bracelet; together with 2 Clips in silver marked "Sung Silver"See Sold Price
Sold2019An Antique Silver and Carnelian Buckle Motif Bracelet,An Antique Silver and Carnelian Buckle Motif Bracelet, consisting of a belt motif clasp and engraved links alternating with four carved carnelian links. 20.30 dwts. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2017An old Jade brooch and Agate bracelet,Age: Qing dynasty Description: Chinese silver and jade jadeite broach with filigree frame surrounding carved green and white carved jade. Stamped "SILVER". Together with a Chinese carved carnelian ruySee Sold Price
Sold2019A Victorian Silver, Citrine and Carnelian Bracelet,A Victorian Silver, Citrine and Carnelian Bracelet, consisting of three oval shape mixed cut citrine measuring approximately 14.00 x 10.80 x 6.75 mm alternating with three carved carnelian links in enSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONRare Ancient Roman Intaglio Carved Carnelian 23k Gold Men's Ring$320(4 bids)
4 hrs LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersPair of Gold, Carved Carnelian, Carnelian and Turquoise, Brown Cultured Pearl and Diamond$900
Nov 03Modern JewelryVintage C. 1950s Arabic 18k Yellow Gold Filigree 14k Carved Carnelian Signet Rin$1,650
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage C. 1950s Arabic 18k Yellow Gold Filigree 14k Carved Carnelian Signet Rin$1,000
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 14K Gold Carved Carnelian Cameo Hand Engraved Frame Pendant 20" Necklace$1