×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0336
Philippe JEAN (1931-1987)
Sans titre
Epreuve en bronze poli sur boule de verre. Signé et numéroté 24/300
H : 36,5 cm

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Philippe JEAN (1931-1987) Sans titre Epreuve en bronze

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 3, 2018
Estimate €150 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€120.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.