Sold2018Karaffe 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas,Karaffe 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, Schälschliffdekor, Silbermontur. Mit Stöpsel. H 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Karaffe, Moser 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, StöpselKaraffe, Moser 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, Stöpsel hellrot getönt, facettiert geschliffen, Kegelform. H 43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pokal, Baccarat 1977. France. Farbloses Kristallglas,Pokal, Baccarat 1977. France. Farbloses Kristallglas, blau überfangen, Schälschliffdekor. Limitierte Auflage. Bezeichnet: Firmenstempel, 1977, 65/250. H 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Schwan". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis) Nr. 684. H 17,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesVase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Konischer Körper. Reliefdekor "Martinets". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bugatti 55 Roadster, Daum France 20.Jh. FarblosesBugatti 55 Roadster, Daum France 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, teilweise mattiert. H 7,5 cm; B 31 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Figurengruppe Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Figurengruppe Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Zwei Tänzerinen". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 25,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Kakadu". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 29 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertesTierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas. Modell "Bengal-Tiger". Bezeichnet: Lalique France. H 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Figur Daum, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesFigur Daum, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Coupe Riviera". Bezeichnet: Daum France. L 39,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes und schwarz staffiertes Glas. Bauchiger Körper. Modell "Dahlia". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 16,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesVase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Bauchige, gedrückte Form. Reliefdekor "Rosine". Bezeichnet: Lalique France. H 12,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Karaffe, Val Saint-Lambert 20.Jh. FarblosesKaraffe, Val Saint-Lambert 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, vertikaler Kerbschliff, Kegelform. H 39 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Karaffe ~qThistle~q St. Louis. 20.Jh. FarblosesKaraffe ~qThistle~q St. Louis. 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen, geätzter und vergoldeter Dekor. H 38 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Karaffe, Saint-Louis 20.Jh. Modell "Tommy". FarblosesKaraffe, Saint-Louis 20.Jh. Modell "Tommy". Farbloses Kristallglas, grün überfangen, Schiffdekor. H 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Glserservice, Baccarat 20.Jh. Frankreich. ModellGlserservice, Baccarat 20.Jh. Frankreich. Modell "Harcourt". Farbloses Kristallglas, Schliffdekor. Bezeichnet: Firmensignet. Bestand: 8 Rotweinglser (H 16,2 cm), 6 Rotweinglser (H16 cm), 6 WeissweinglSee Sold Price
Sold2022SATZ VON SECHS CHAMPAGNERSCHALEN 'HARCOURT'SATZ VON SECHS CHAMPAGNERSCHALEN 'HARCOURT' Frankreich, Baccarat, 20. Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, geschliffen. H. 13 cm. Im Boden AEtzstempel 'Baccarat France'. Hexagonaler Fuss mit facettiertem NodusSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 5 Briefbeschwerer Saint Louis, France, 20.Jh.Lot: 5 Briefbeschwerer Saint Louis, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses Glas. Rosetten aus polychromen Millefiori-Canes, Fadendekor, Blumen, Kaleidoskop bzw. Fantasiedekor. Signaturstäbe: SL 1984, SL 1985, SL 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Figurengruppen Lalique, France, 20.Jh.Lot: 2 Figurengruppen Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas. (1) Diana. H 11 cm. (2) Faun mit Frauenakt. H 14 cm. Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis).See Sold Price
Sold20181 Paar Karaffen 20.Jh. Atlantis Portugal. Farbloses1 Paar Karaffen 20.Jh. Atlantis Portugal. Farbloses Kristallglas, Schälschliffdekor. H 26,5 cm. - Eine Karaffe mit minimer Bestossung an Fuss.See Sold Price
Sold2016Baccarat France temple form Tantalus, circa 1900Baccarat France temple form tantalus, circa 1900, executed in cut crystal and gilt bronze, having a swirl cut crystal sphere finial surmounting the swirl cut dome above a gilt bronze structure restingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jacques Adnet table lamps , Baccarat, France, circa(lot of 2) Jacques Adnet table lamps (model 7706), Baccarat, France, circa 1930, one signed crystal with nickel-plated brass, 11.5"h; Literature: "Jacques Adnet," Hardy and Millet, pg. 242See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Opal Crystal Vases by Baccarat, France, Circa 1855Identical Pair. Pair of opal crystal “Campana” shaped vases. Acid-etched blue cameo on white ground with scenes inspired by antique Greek vases. With palmets, entrelacs, Greek motif borderSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat France temple form Tantalus, circa 1900Baccarat France temple form tantalus, circa 1900, executed in cut crystal and gilt bronze, having a swirl cut crystal sphere finial surmounting the swirl cut dome above a gilt bronze structure restingSee Sold Price
May 05Taylor & Harris14 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Double Old Fashioned Goblets in Monaco, Signed$1,000
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.BACCARAT FRANCE COURVOISIER Crystal Decant Stopper$25(4 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBACCARAT France 20k Gold Highlighted Crystal Tiger with Original Box$45(7 bids)
May 05Taylor & Harris12 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Champagne Flute Goblets in Mecure, Signed$1,200
May 05Taylor & HarrisPair Baccarat France Crystal Glass Tall Water Goblets in Mecure, Signed$200(1 bid)
May 06DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCVINTAGE BACCARAT FRANCE MODERNIST TWISTED VASE 10"$150(3 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare BACCARAT France Gold Crystal Tiger with Original Box$8(2 bids)
4 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Baccarat France Crystal Pear Shape Bud Flower Vase 7 in. height x 2.5 in. wide$10
May 16DuMouchellesThomas Bastide for Baccarat (French) 'Projection' Colored Crystal Decanter & Tumblers, H 11" Dia. 3"$375(1 bid)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous Signed BACCARAT French Crystal Decanter$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome BACCARAT France Crystal Falcon-Hawk Statue$8(2 bids)
May 05Taylor & HarrisPair Baccarat France Crystal Glass Champagne Saucer Sherbet Goblet in Mecure$250