Georgian Silver Fish Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Sterling Silver Fish Server by Haddock Lincoln & Foss4 hrs LeftCoin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Two Continental Silver Serving PiecesFeb 08, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Lunt Silver Eloquence Sterling Silver Server Floral Design 19536 days LeftGorham Baronial Old Sterling Silver Fish Server 10.5"4 days LeftTHREE ENGLISH SILVER FISH SLICES, 290g3 days LeftElizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 18636 days LeftC J Vander English Onslow Sterling Silver Fish Knife 7 7/8"Feb 07, 2026Gorham Mythologique Sterling Silver Fish Server 11.5" Beaded Back3 days LeftTiffany Sterling Silver Fish Server Butterflies 12 7/8" Lap Over Edge4 days LeftWallace Carnation Sterling Silver Tomato Server 7 7/8 Inch Monogrammed4 days LeftNorth Carolina Coin Silver Master Salt Spoon, Mark of Stephen BakerFeb 12, 2026German Silver Pierced Fish Serving Tongs, 19th C.Mar 05, 2026Georg Jensen Ornamental Sterling Silver Fish Server 10 3/4"3 days LeftTiffany Sterling Silver Fish Server Lap Over Edge 11.5" Perch Motif5 days Left