×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0699
17th Century Nordic master (Austria?)A cavalry battle in a river landscapeoil on canvas 190x96 cm.framed For this lot the export licence is availableMaestro nordico (Austria?) del secolo XVII Battaglia di cavalleria lungo un fiumeolio su tela cm 190x96 in cornice Per questo lotto è disponibile l'attestato di Libera Circolazione

Starting Bid

€6,000.00

  • 25%

Maestro nordico (Austria?) del secolo XVII Battaglia di

Auction ended on Thu, Apr 19, 2018
Estimate €6,500 - €7,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€6,000.00
Starting Bid
€6,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|