Sold2021Hiroshi Watanabe: Choromatsu 2, Suo SarumawashiHiroshi Watanabe: Choromatsu 2, Suo Sarumawashi, 2008, toned silver print, ed. 3/15, signed, titled, dated, and numbered verso, Image size: 14"x14"; Sheet Size: 20"x16" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ando Hiroshige Woodblock 51. Suo Iwakuni, Kintai BridgeArtist: Ando Hiroshige I (1797-1858) Title: 51. Suo - Iwakuni, Kintai Bridge Series: Famous Views of the Sixty-odd Provinces Publisher: Koshimuraya Heisuke Date: c. 1854-1856 Medium: Woodblock Print SSee Sold Price
Sold202224-Volume Set of Jin Shi SuoChina, Qing Dynasty, 1821Dimensions: 5 3/8" (13.5cm) W, 8" (20.5cm) L, 8" (20.5cm) H Total《金石索》24冊See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Books Complete Ten-Volume Set: Nei Wu Bu Gu Wu Chen Lie Suo Shu Hua Mu Lu, 1925China, Republican period, 1925 Dimensions: 10 1/2" (26.7cm) L, 5 1/2" (14cm) W, 4 1/4" (10.8cm) H Provenance: Guangzhou Jiyazhai sticker, Yangtze Art Gallery 民国《内务&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Bamboo painting by Wu Chang SuoBamboo painting by Wu Chang SuoSize: Length 139*Width 35cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese pioneer painting by Wu Chang SuoChinese pioneer painting by Wu Chang SuoSize: 99*58 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese flower basket painting by Wu Chang SuoChinese flower basket painting by Wu Chang SuoSize: 99*58cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese flower painting by Wu Chang SuoChinese flower painting by Wu Chang SuoSize: 105*50cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022GLASS INTERIOR PAINTING SNUFF BOTTLE SUO ZHENHAI KUANGLASS INTERIOR PAINTING SNUFF BOTTLE SUO ZHENHAI KUAN. H 3 INCHES.See Sold Price
Sold2016Emiko Suo Brooch and Earring Set.Emiko Suo screwback earrings and brooch set. Made up of fine stainless steel wire with fragments of gold and silver leaf.See Sold Price
Sold2022WU CHANG SUO CHINESE PAINT ON PAPER FLOWERChinese paint on paper flowers 17.25in(43.8cm) X 18.5in(46.9cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Carissimo Long Formal Olive Green Size 14 Dress 2 PieceCarissimo Long Formal Olive Green Size 14 Dress 2 Piece Sleeveless dress with long sleeve jacket sequins on jacket collar Body of dress: 100%polyester, Lining: 100% Acetate Care tag: Professional DrySee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGiovanni Battista Busiri (Roma 1698 - 1757) Sei paesaggi con figure Olio su tela 26,5 x 41 cm€10,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGiuseppe Antonio Pianca (Agogna 1703 - Milano post 1757) San Giovannino Olio su tela 72 x 56 cm€2,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPaolo Monaldi (Roma 1710 - 1779 circa) Concertino campestre Olio su tela 63 x 49 cm Paolo Monaldi,€500
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPietro Bellotto o Bellotti (Volciano 1625 - Gargnano 1700) attribuito Volto di popolano sorridente€600
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLDiego Velázquez (Siviglia 1599 - Madrid 1660) cerchia di Ritratto di condottiero Olio su tela 99€1,000(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPolidoro da Lanciano (Lanciano 1515 circa - Venezia 1565) bottega di Madonna col Bambino e i SS.€1,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLBottega dei Vivarini (Venezia XV/XVI secolo) San Ludovico di Tolosa Tempera e oro su tavola 126 x 39€3,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLNicola Viso (attivo a Napoli prima della metà del XVIII secolo) Paesaggio arcadico in riva al mare€2,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPier Francesco di Jacopo Foschi (Firenze 1502 - 1567) e aiuti Ritratto di nobildonna con libro Olio€8,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFrancesco Lorenzi (Mazzurega 1723 - Verona 1787) bottega di Allegoria dell'America Olio su tavola€1,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFrancesco Sebaldo Unterperger (Cavalese 1706 - 1766) Ester e Assuero Olio su tela 108 x 158 cm€1,500
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPannello intarsiato San Francesco che consegna la regola ai Santi Ludovico da Tolosa ed Elisabetta€2,500
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLFrancesco Capuro o Capuri (attivo nel XVII/XVIII secolo) Gesù nell'Orto dei Getsemani Olio su tela€3,000
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLPietro Bellotto o Bellotti (Volciano 1625 - Gargnano 1700) Vecchia popolana Olio su tela 89 x 75 cm€3,500
3 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLGirolamo Dente detto Girolamo di Tiziano (Ceneda 1510 - 1568) attribuito Sacra famiglia Olio su€3,000