Sold2016Egyptian Silver Filligree Circular Design BraceletEGYPT, 20th C.A fine filigree bracelet with intricate linking design. The clasp is a sliding rod in fine order. The back is not marked but similar to a marked example in the sale.Measures 6 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023TM M76 Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Modern Circular Button Design Cuff Bracelet 2 1/4 in. x 2 1/4 in.TM M76 Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Modern Circular Button Design Cuff Bracelet 2 1/4 in. x 2 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024SILVER HOLLOW ROUND CURB LINK BRACELETSilver (content unknown) hollow round curb link bracelet, stamped circular designs, box clasp with safety chain, apparently unmarked, approx 0.75"w, 8.25"l, 1.49ozt **Provenance: From tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Spiral Hamsa Necklace & Bracelet setThis is a wonderful hand made silver Bracelet & Necklace set from Morocco , North Africa. An ornate example with a lovely matching circular pendant and bracelet designs in Sterling silver. Note the haSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling Silver Bracelets4 sterling silver bracelets. Collection includes large floral link bracelet with attached spheres, infinity style link with stylized barley/ grain design, large circular link bracelet with interlockinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSterling bracelet with circular beaded designs throughout. 3.3 ozt. 2 1/2 x 2.See Sold Price
Sold2022FIVE ASSORTED ITEMS SILVER-MOUNTED TURQUOISE JEWELRY,FIVE ASSORTED ITEMS SILVER-MOUNTED TURQUOISE JEWELRY. Three bracelets, one leaf design pendant necklace, circular pendant, and one pair non-silver earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE & JADE JEWELRY - RINGS, CUFFSSTERLING SILVER TURQUOISE & JADE JEWELRY - RINGS, CUFFS Sterling silver jewelry includes: (3) Turquoise cuff bracelets (13) Turquoise rings, sizes 5 to 8 (1) Circular design ring, size 6.5 (1) Jade bSee Sold Price
Sold2020A William Spratling sterling silver cuff bracelet1940-1946; First Design Period; Taxco, Mexico Stamped for William Spratling; Further stamped: Made in Mexico / Sterling The Aztec-inspired design bordered with circular wire loops 6.75" C x 2.25" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023WILLIAM SPRATLING TAXCO 980 SILVER 'MASK' CUFF980 silver cuff bracelet, William Spratling (American, active in Taxco, Mexico, 1900-1967), c.1933-1940, Aztec-inspired design bordered with circular loops, marked WS Taxco 980, approx 2 1/8"w, interiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Los Castillo Taxco Sterling BraceletVintage Los Castillo Taxco Mexico sterling silver bracelet showcasing .75" circular links inlaid with Azumalachite in an interlocking design. 7.5"L. 56.5 grams. Hallmarked. Condition report: Very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2018Viking Silver Bracelet w/ Stamped Designs - 49.3 gNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 8th to 11th century CE. An elegant hammered silver bracelet with a stamped motif of circular, pinpoint, and stippled triangular designs. Each terminal hasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Silver & Onyx Mid-Century BraceletLarge Silver & Onyx Mid-Century Bracelet - Large and chunky square-ish silver bangle bracelet with large circular bezel set onyx stones on three sides. A great 1970s design. This 2†wide piece isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hobe, Brooch and bracelet with silver jewelryHobe Brooch and bracelet with group of silver jewelry Comprising two bracelets, two brooches, a pair of earrings, and a necklace each of floral design; three pieces set with circular-cut glass SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Zuni Turquoise & Silver Cuff BraceletLarge Zuni silver cuff bracelet in the petit point style, set with circular, pear, triangular, and rectangular turquoise in a radiating oval design.Inner diameter: 2.75 in. Gross weight: 123.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set2 DD Art Deco Crystal Choker Necklace BraceletArt Deco style design gold and silver tone metal choker necklace and bracelet encrusted with faceted colorless crystals. The crystals are circular and bezel set. Box clasp style closures to each pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Elvira Bill.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Elvira Bill.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Bobby Platero.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Bobby Platero.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing Sterling Silver Design BraceletAmazing sterling silver design bracelet, 6 3/8 x 5/8 inches, 17.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tom Hawk Original Plain Silver Negative Design BraceletSterling Silver | | Tom Hawk Original Plain Silver Negative Design Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:88.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1" gap, 6.75" toSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Bangle Bracelet, 8", Unisex, Signed Taxco, Mexico, 1970's-1980's$20
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Stars Design Cuff Bracelet K Yazzie 7" Wrist$265
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
3 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver JR Mexico Braided Design Cuff Bracelet weighs 42.7 grams, 2 3/4 in. x 3/4 in.$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage 2-Tone Silver & Gold Twisted Cable Simple Design Cuff Bracelet 8"$24
4 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.DAVID YURMAN Sterling 18K Gold Cable Bracelet. Cuff bracelet with crossover design featuring silver$120
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage 2-Tone Silver & Gold Twisted Cable Simple Design Cuff Bracelet 8"$24
May 24Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Butterfly Design Length 7 Inch. 3.20 G.$1
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseB Ltd Birmingham England Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet Floral Design buckle 8"$155