Sold2023Fendi Beige Corduroy Baguette Shoulder BagFendi Beige Corduroy Baguette Shoulder Bag - This Fendi Baguette bag is crafted in beige corduroy with silver tone hardware. The handbag has an adjustable shoulder strap and a flap that opens to a broSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, beige canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, beige leather accents, brushed gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2024FENDI Vtg Beige Cognac Brown Crossbody Bag, Italy2 items. FENDI vintage pequin style crossbody bag made with exterior pics beige and cognac stripes with light brown leather strap piping, and accents. Comes with a zippered change pouch. Interior is cSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI POCHETTE SILVER & BEIGE MONGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi pochette bag in beige and silver monogram canvas, fabric interior with one open cell pocket, single strap, zipper closure, bag: approx 6"h, 10"w, 4"d, .75lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered inSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI BRAIDED MONOGRAMMED ZUCCA SATCHEL BAGFENDI BRAIDED SATCHEL BAG -BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS -ZUCCA CANVAS- 32*21*10CM -2390-8BL075-RU8-059-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 5 AAU0653See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' WOOL MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BAGFendi beige "Baguette" wool monogram canvas bag, with tan leather accents, silver-tone hardware, large magnetic clasp closure for front flap, tan interior lining with single zipper pocket, retaining bSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BEIGE BLUE YELLOW MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGFendi tote bag, blue, yellow, and beige monogrammed canvas, blue, yellow, and beige leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, magnetic snap closure, single slip pocket to intSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi Zucchino Shoulder BagGenuine Pre-Owned Fendi Zucchino Shoulder Bag in Beige/Dark Brown Zucca Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 2440-8BR182-02-9. Measurements: 26,5*24*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a cSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI 'PICCOLA' MONOGRAM ZUCCA CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi "Piccola" shoulder bag, in beige Zucca canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual adjustable flat shoulder straps, front magnetic snap closure, opening to brown canvas lining, sinSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA BEIGE/LIGHT GREEN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi Vintage Zucca Bag-Dark Beige/Light Green-Zucca Canvas-Light Beige Leather Straps-Gold hardware-17*19*11cm-2241-8BH079-038-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAU1642See Sold Price
2020Fendi Front Pocket Shoulder BagGenuine Pre-Owned Fendi Front Pocket Shoulder Bag in Beige/Black Zucca Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 8BT190/JWU/119/2566. Measurements: 33*23*4cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a cSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAG NAVY/BEIGE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS NAVY LEATHER WITH BRUSHED SILVER HARDWARE 15.5*3.5*10 INCHES 71/16328/0/012 CATEGORY B CONDITION RATING AB DV6 AAP6669 Please be advised thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi O Lock Swing Vit Queen Palmel Cresent Beige Leather Hand BagNew 100% Authentic Fendi O Lock Swing Vit Queen Palmel Cresent Beige Leather Hand Bag RATING: New but has tiny tiny dot on side MEASUREMENTS: H 4.5'' x L12 '' x W 2'' HARDWARE: gold HANDLE DROP: 9'' CSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI SHOULDER BAG HORIZONTAL SHOPPING TOTEFENDI SHOULDER BAG HORIZONTAL SHOPPING TOTE BEIGE/BROWN COATED CANVAS ZUCCA COATED CANVAS 15*10*4.5 IN 8BH238-FB5 129-2580 CONDITION RATING A AAX8500 BOX 12K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MEDIUM ROLL TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM ROLL TOTE BEIGE/RED CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 13.5*10.5*6 IN 2288-8BH127-LPN-049 CONDITION RATING A AAX8144 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MONOGRAMMED SHOULDER BAG TOTEFENDI SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM SQUARE TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 10*11.5*3.5 IN 2384-8BH074-JQ4-039 CONDITION RATING A AAX8498 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI VTG BEIGE/BROWN SHOPPER HANDBAGFENDI VINTAGE SHOPPER BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS PLAIN CANVAS 15.5 x 11.5 x 5 INCHES 2384-8BL096-WD5-078 CONDITION RATING AB EAG4970 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 31See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI Black Leather Hand BagA black leather hand bag. Marked on interior FENDI with the FENDI hallmark on exterior, including top handle. Interior of bag is light beige. Approximately 6.25 x 9 inches. Minor wearing to exterior aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Mamma Baguette Shoulder BagFendi Mamma Baguette Shoulder Bag in pink/light beige Zucca canvas with gold tone hardware, marked: 2321-53R001-028. 7.5" x 11" x 4.25".See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA CANVAS BIFOLD WALLETFendi Compact Bifold Wallet-Brown/Tobacco/Beige-Zucca Canvas-Silver Hardware-11.5*11*1.5cm-2289-01695-018-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHINTICATED AND COME WITH COA'S- AAT5525See Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI BAGUETTE TIGER STRIP PONY HAIR HANDBAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in tiger pattern pony hair with beige leather strap, silver tone hardware, red enamel buckle, magnetic clasp opens to beige cloth interior featuring single zip pocket, bag: apSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionFendi Dark Beige Leather/Snakeskin Medium Sunshine Tote Bag -8BH386$1
5 days LeftBidhausFENDI 8BT089 Crossbody Shoulder Bag Zucca Beige Leather Gold Hardware zucca canvas logo$10
May 17Golden Air AuctionsFendi Wool Vitello Grace Small Houndstooth Small Fendigraphy Hobo Bag Beige Moro$1,600
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFendi Wool Vitello Grace Small Houndstooth Small Fendigraphy Hobo Bag Beige Moro$1