Sold2018FENDI POCHETTE SILVER & BEIGE MONGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi pochette bag in beige and silver monogram canvas, fabric interior with one open cell pocket, single strap, zipper closure, bag: approx 6"h, 10"w, 4"d, .75lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered inSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAG NAVY/BEIGE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS NAVY LEATHER WITH BRUSHED SILVER HARDWARE 15.5*3.5*10 INCHES 71/16328/0/012 CATEGORY B CONDITION RATING AB DV6 AAP6669 Please be advised thSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' WOOL MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BAGFendi beige "Baguette" wool monogram canvas bag, with tan leather accents, silver-tone hardware, large magnetic clasp closure for front flap, tan interior lining with single zipper pocket, retaining bSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA CANVAS BIFOLD WALLETFendi Compact Bifold Wallet-Brown/Tobacco/Beige-Zucca Canvas-Silver Hardware-11.5*11*1.5cm-2289-01695-018-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHINTICATED AND COME WITH COA'S- AAT5525See Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BEIGE BLUE YELLOW MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGFendi tote bag, blue, yellow, and beige monogrammed canvas, blue, yellow, and beige leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, magnetic snap closure, single slip pocket to intSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI BLACK ZUCCHINO CANVAS POCHETTE BAGFendi pochette mini bag, in black Zucchino canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, tonal jacquard lining, single slit pocket at interior wall, zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'ABBEY' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS D RING TOTEGucci "Abbey" tote bag, beige monogrammed canvas, beige leather accents, silver tone hardware, silver d-rings at bottom corners and at front, dual flat top leather handles, magnetic clasp closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Brown Horsebit Tote BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci horsebit tote bag in a light brown color with Gucci monogram designed body. Bag features beige canvas straps and silver toned horse bit hardware. Finished with interior zip closeSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR MINI MONOGRAM SADDLE POCHETTE BAGChristian Dior mini saddle pochette bag, coated monogram canvas, silver tone hardware, single flat top cream patent leather handle, matching leather rolled piping, zipper closure, opening to red textiSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to brown woven lining, single zipper pocket, resting on metSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci beige monogram coated canvas messenger bag with brown leather trim, adjustable brown canvas strap with leather shoulder protector, silver tone hardware, two graduated zipper pockets to one sideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Front Slip Pocket Messenger Bag, in beigeGucci Front Slip Pocket Messenger Bag, in beige monogram canvas with silver hardware, opening to a dark canvas lined interior with a side zipper pocket, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 12 1/5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'MESSENGER' BEIGE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Messenger" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single woven adjustable shoulder strap, snap closure to flap at front opening to brown woven iSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI 'PICCOLA' MONOGRAM ZUCCA CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi "Piccola" shoulder bag, in beige Zucca canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual adjustable flat shoulder straps, front magnetic snap closure, opening to brown canvas lining, sinSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI CROSSBODY BAG IN BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVASGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, interior zip pocket, exterior zip pocket, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, crSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI BRAIDED MONOGRAMMED ZUCCA SATCHEL BAGFENDI BRAIDED SATCHEL BAG -BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS -ZUCCA CANVAS- 32*21*10CM -2390-8BL075-RU8-059-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 5 AAU0653See Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Zuchino Crossbody#: 737 Item:Fendi Zuchino Crossbody Designer:FENDI Condition:B Color:Brown Hardware Color:Silver Material:Canvas Accesories:Dust Bag Serial Number:AC07304 Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:SD: 20.5 WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2024DIOR VTG MEDIUM BOSTON DIORISSIMO HANDBAGDIOR VINTAGE MEDIUM BOSTON-BEIGE/NAVY CANVAS- SILVER BEIGE/NAVY DIORISSIMO CANVAS -HANDBAG -15.5*9*7- IN - AAY3684 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 4 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up theSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci beige monogram coated canvas shoulder tote bag, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, snap closure at top opening to brown fabric lined interior with single zip pocket to interior wall,See Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI BLACK CANVAS SILVER TONE HARDWARE PURSEFendi shoulder bag in black canvas with thin leather strap, silver tone hardware, single side zipper pocket, lacking lining, retaining dust bag, bag: approx 12"h, 16"w, .5"d, .25lbs Start Price: $50.0See Sold Price
2022VTG CHANEL BEIGE/PINK CANVAS LAX ACCORDION BAGVTG CHANEL BEIGE/PINK CANVAS LAX ACCORDION BAG - 32CM X 15CM X 17CM- CANVAS/LAMBSKIN LEATHER- INTERLACED CHAIN & LEATHER STRAP- SILVER HARDWARE- CARD & STICKER- AAQ6889- VERY GOOD CONDITION- WOMEN'S DSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionFendi Beige/Moro FF Embroidered Canvas Baguette Crossbody Bag - 8BR600$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFENDI Tote Bag Shoulder Beige Canvas Leather W Zipper Zucchino Pattern Brand Ladies USED$5
1 day LeftBidhausChristian Louboutin Crossbody Bag Shoulder 1225154 Canvas Rubber Beige Pochette Camouflage Military$10
Jun 01Golden Gate AuctioneerFendi Beige/Pink Patent Leather and Canvas Sunshine Mini Crossbody Tote Bag - 8BS051$1
7 days LeftBidhausBALENCIAGA Balenciaga navy pochette shoulder bag 390641 canvas leather beige Bordeaux messenger mini$5
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Shoulder Bag Mini Round Pochette Brown Beige GG Canvas Pattern Leather Ladies$1
May 29BidhausFENDI Zucchino Zucca Pattern Tote Bag Handbag Canvas Leather Khaki Beige Dark Brown 8BH024$1
May 30BidhausFendi FENDI Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag Mini Peekaboo Leather Pink Beige/White Silver Women's$1