Portaluhr, 2. H. 19. Jh., Nussbaumholz Mit Intarsien,

Portaluhr, 2. H. 19. Jh., Nussbaumholz mit Intarsien, First Image

Portaluhr, 2. H. 19. Jh., Nussbaumholz mit Intarsien,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All