Sold2016Meier, Pennytoy KutscheMeier, Pennytoy Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Meier, Penny Toy KutscheMeier, Penny Toy Kutsche, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018PENNY TOY coach, Meier, lithographed sheet metal, 13 cmPENNY TOY coach, Meier, lithographed sheet metal, 13 cm German Description PENNY TOY Kutsche, Meier, Blech lithogr., 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fischer, Penny Toy Militaer KutscheFischer, Penny Toy military carriage, Germany pw, tin, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Meier, Pennytoy Motorrad aus Kreisel SpielMeier, Pennytoy Motorrad aus Kreisel - Spiel, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, Raeder halbiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Very Early Tin Biplane PennytoyEarly European Tin Biplane. 3 1/4" long. Scarce. Possibly made by Mier, however not sure. .See Sold Price
Sold2021Fernand Martin, Le Cab, KutscheFernand Martin, Le Cab, Carriage, France, around 1889, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Victor Bonnet, La Charrette Paysanne, KutscheVictor Bonnet, La Charrette Paysanne, Carriage, France, 1919-1937, cw ok, faces min. refinished, otherwise nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015MAYER PENNYTOY figures from a fable, monkeys,MAYER PENNYTOY figures from a fable, monkeys, lithographed sheet metal, around 1900, 10.5 cm wide German Description MAYER PENNYTOY Fabelwesen, Affen, Blech lithogr., um 1900, 10,5 cm breitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Distler, Pennytoy Tankstelle mit LimousineDistler, Pennytoy Petrol Station with Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Meier, Pennytoy FlugzeugMeier, Pennytoy Flugzeug, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Huki, Pennytoy Motorrad K-133Huki, Pennytoy Motorbike K-133, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Meier, Pennytoy Motorrad "Triumpf"Meier, Pennytoy Motorrad "Triumph", Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, LM, Raeder halbiert, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, KutscheOrobr, Kutsche, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 274, Z 1-See Sold Price