Sold2022*Cartier Herz-Bracelet750 Gelbgold. Signiert und nummeriert " Cartier E113". 1994. Modell "Double Row Heart". L 18 cm, B 1 cm, 42,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach 1970. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Breites Tubogas-Modell, in Gelbgold gefasste römische Bronzemünze, Constans/337–350. Umfang 16 cm, 57,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 18k gold "Love" banglecirca 1970-80's, the "Love" bangle with screw motifs and closure, with accompanying screwdriver; signed Cartier 750 412255; weighing approximately 30.4 grams; inner circumference: 6 1/2in. (moderate wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring von ''Cartier''. 750 Gelbgold mit einem Saphir-Cabochon.Circa 10,68 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Ringgröße: 51-52. Gestempelt. In der Originalbox. English Title: Ladies' ring by ''Cartier''. 750 yellow gold with a sapphire cabochon. English Description:See Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Love Ring 750 (18k) Yellow GoldCartier Love Ring 750 (18k) Yellow Gold. French Cartier love ring size 55 6.75 (USA) comes with two boxes, bag and certificate of authenticity!See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Edelstein-BraceletFrankreich, um 1950. Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 61618". Modell "Bagatelle". 750 Gelbgold. Halbbombiert mit Goldkügelchen und Blumenmotiven mit 54 Rubinen, 24 Saphiren, 20 SmaragdenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2023Damenring mit DiamantbesatzDamenring mit Diamantbesatz Ole Lynggaard, Dänemark, Modell 'Nature', 750 Gelbgold, punziert, umlaufend mit Diamanten im Brillantschliff in Pavé-Fassung, gesamt ca. 1,34 ct, F, vs, RingduchmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Love Bangle Bracelet 750 (REPLICA?)A Mint Condition Cartier Love Bangle Bracelet with bag and screwdriver. Marked 750 Cartier with serial numbers etc. Could possibly be a replica and NOT Authentic, please view pictures and judge for yoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari Edelstein-Porzellan-BraceletSigniert. Italien. 750 Gelbgold. Modell Chandra. Drei weisse teils reliefierte Porzellan-Zylinder, alternierend gefasst mit Amethyst, Turmalin (Rubellit) und Peridot. L 20 cm, 78,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier, Aldo Cipullo Gold 'Love' Bangle BraceletCartier, Aldo Cipullo Gold 'Love' Bangle Bracelet 18 kt., signed Cartier, Aldo Cipullo, 1970, Love Bracelet, ap. 17 dwts. Inner cir. 5 3/4 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Love Bangle, with ScrewdriverA 1970's vintage 18K yellow gold Cartier love bangle bracelet, signed Aldo Cipullo; inner circumference measures 6-1/2 inches (16-1/2 cm); weight 40.9 g. Signed 1970 Cartier; Stamped LOVE 18K Aldo CipSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Aldo Cipullo Love BangleCrafted in 18K gold; inner circumference 7 inches, width 1/4 inch; weight 33.20 g.; accompanied by a non-precious metal screwdriver. Signed: Cartier Aldo Cipullo; Stamped: 18K, 1970 LOVE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gentleman's Gold Bracelet, Aldo Cipullo for CartGentleman's Gold Bracelet, Aldo Cipullo for Cartier, circa 1970 The 18k gold Love See Sold Price