Sold2015Vintage Crystal Candle ChandelierVintage Crystal Candle Chandelier 4 arms and crystal dangling in between, measuring in inches 17H X14WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Hanging Candle Chandelierhanging candle ceiling light fixture with. Matching sniffer. Single leaf design. Metal. Measures 28x28x28 inches. Holds 6 candlesSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Vintage Sconces & Chandelier, (As Is), BrassLot of 3 Vintage Sconces & Candle Chandelier, (As Is), Brass Candlesticks, Stamp Holder .See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE BRASS 9-ARM CANDLE CHANDELIERVINTAGE BRASS 9-ARM CANDLE CHANDELIER. DIAMETER 30"See Sold Price
Sold2020Group Vintage Metal Candle Light ChandeliersEarly to mid 20th century, likely Europe. Including a conforming pair with six light configuration along with a single having four light. H34" W24" H23" W25" Sold from the collection of Mrs. Joanne PiSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE DENMARK MCM BIRD CANDLE HOLDER, ROYALVINTAGE DENMARK MCM BIRD CANDLE HOLDER, ROYALSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Contempary French Style Candle ChandelierBeautiful two-tone metal chandelier with 6 imitation candles and drooping glass accents. Dimensions: 24.5"L x 24.5"W x 39"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Classic French Style Candle ChandelierBeautiful two-tone metal chandelier; adorn with 6 imitation candles and drooping glass accents. Dimensions: 24.5"L x 24.5"W x 39"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Four Light Iron Candle ChandelierVintage Four Light Iron Candle Chandelier. Together with an iron ladle and a machete. Used condition, wear, worn, surface distress. Machete length is 27" L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Vintage 4 Candle Solid Brass ChandeliersEach weighs 9.6 lbs. and measures 12 inches wide and 19 inches high to ceiling plate. Property of a Gilded Age Park Ave, NY Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023GINO BUSHINI Modernist Bird Candle Holder Sculpture PairPair of vintage modernist whimsical bird shaped candle holders by Gino Bushini, signed on bottom. Measure 9 1/2" to 13" x 6" with 3/4" opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wrought Iron Chandelier Candle HolderVintage Wrought Iron Chandelier Candle Holder. 8 Arms. Approx. 18.5H. In good condition. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE GILT METAL BIRDS 6 ARM CHANDELIERVintage gilt metal six arm chandelier having a birds design. Measures approx. 36" height x 24" diameter (91cm x 61cm).See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 8 Arm Candle Style Metal ChandelierChandelier is vintage and metal, possibly pewter. Piece has 8 arms, each with candlestick style bulb sockets at ends. Lower end has inverted artichoke shape. Chandelier has curled detail. Measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRASS DROP CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKSPair of vintage weighted metal chandelier candle holders. Dangling crystals. Dimensions: H 6.5" x W 9.75" x D 5.5" Condition: Patina to metal. Minor scratches and marks. Candle wax. One missing crystaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bird Porcelain and Bronze Candle HolderFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE BIRD PORCELAIN AND BRONZE CANDLE HOLDER. CANDLE HOLDER MEASURES ABOUT 6 3/8" TALL BY ABOUT 3 1/8" WIDE. LOTS OF GREAT DETAIL. MAKES A GREAT DECORATORS AND COSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird Porcelain and Bronze Candle HolderFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE BIRD PORCELAIN AND BRONZE CANDLE HOLDER. CANDLE HOLDER MEASURES ABOUT 6 3/8" TALL BY ABOUT 3 1/8" WIDE. LOTS OF GREAT DETAIL. MAKES A GREAT DECORATORS AND COSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bird Porcelain and Bronze Candle HolderFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE BIRD PORCELAIN AND BRONZE CANDLE HOLDER. CANDLE HOLDER MEASURES ABOUT 5 5/8" TALL BY ABOUT 3 3/8" WIDE. LOTS OF GREAT DETAIL. MAKES A GREAT DECORATORS AND COSee Sold Price
Sold2017Six Arm Punched Tin Small Candle Chandelier.Vintage Six Arm Punched Tin Small Candle Chandelier. 12"h. x 20" diam. Condition: Good with minor rust and wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG WROUGHT IRON BIRD CAGE STYLE CANDLE HOLDER 26"LARGE VINTAGE RUSTIC WROUGHT IRON BIRD CAGE STYLE CANDLE HOLDER -26" X15" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-DP101521See Sold Price
Sold2016ASSORTED WROUGHT-IRON DOMESTIC ARTICLES, LOT OF FOURASSORTED WROUGHT-IRON DOMESTIC ARTICLES, LOT OF FOUR, including a trammel-style bird roaster and four-arm hanging candle chandelier. Probably 20th century. Chandelier 21" to 29 1/2" HOA.Provenance: FrSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG WROUGHT IRON BIRD CAGE STYLE CANDLE HOLDER 26"LARGE VINTAGE RUSTIC WROUGHT IRON BIRD CAGE STYLE CANDLE HOLDER-26" X15" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-DP101521See Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Bird Porcelain and Bronze Candle HolderFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE BLUE BIRD PORCELAIN AND BRONZE CANDLE HOLDER. CANDLE HOLDER MEASURES ABOUT 4 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 4" WIDE. LOTS OF GREAT DETAIL. MAKES A GREAT DECORATORS AND CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blue Bird Porcelain and Bronze Candle HolderFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE BLUE BIRD PORCELAIN AND BRONZE CANDLE HOLDER. CANDLE HOLDER MEASURES ABOUT 4 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 4" WIDE. LOTS OF GREAT DETAIL. MAKES A GREAT DECORATORS AND CSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Chandelier Gold Candle Dining Room Ceiling Lighting 6 Light Fixture 24in$10
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Birds in Flight Wall Hangings, Mid Century Modern Flying Geese Art, Metal$120
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage chandelier with floral decorated glass centerpiece$250