×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0080
Bolognese school, 18th century

Kneeling young man
Red chalk on paper 400x250 mm.
(defects and losses)

IT
Scuola bolognese del secolo XVIII

Giovane uomo inginocchiato
Sanguigna su carta mm 400x250
(difetti e mancanze)

  • 25%

Bolognese school, 18th century Kneeling young

Estimate €600 - €700Oct 23, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|