Sold2016Early Dutch Delft charger, c. 1764, decorated with aEarly Dutch Delft charger, c. 1764, decorated with a colorful potted urn with birds. 16 ¾ inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gorgeous Dutch Delft ChargerPeriod: 18th century Origin: Holland Description: charger with painting continued on back and leaf marking. Dimensions: 11"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Dutch Delft ChargerA Dutch Delft Charger18th century, blue and white design featuring urns with floral arrangements. 14 in. The Estate of the late Betsy J. Sykes, Raleigh, NC Additional high-resolution photos are availaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Dutch Delft charger 18th centuryA Dutch Delft charger 18th century Decorated with polychrome hooded falcon and prunus, within a reserved brocade border, blue underglaze mark to base, 34cm wide, 6cm high (13in wide, 2in high) FootnoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hand Painted Dutch Delft Charger, Signed RK, 16 3/4" Diameter.Hand Painted Dutch Delft Charger, Signed RK, 16 3/4" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Dutch Delft ChargerA Dutch Delft Chargersecond half 18th century, blue and white flowers and feathers within concentric circles, stylized floral border. 2.25 x 13 5/8 in. The Estate of the late Betsy J. Sykes, Raleigh,See Sold Price
Sold202219th century European Blue and White Dutch Delft Charger.19th century European Blue and White Dutch Delft Charger. (2) Size 13 1/2 - 13 5/8 inches diameter. Lot of 2 European chargers. Provenance:The Estate of Fred Pine NYC.See Sold Price
Sold2022C. 1650 DUTCH DELFT CHARGERC. 1650 DUTCH DELFT CHARGER UNUSUALLY DECORATED WITH YELLOW LEMONS, 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2018A Dutch Delft ChargerA Dutch Delft Charger18th century, blue and white floral composition. 13.5 in. The Estate of the late Betsy J. Sykes, Raleigh, NC Additional high-resolution photos are available at LelandLittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Blue & White Dutch Delft ChargerBlue and White Dutch Delft charger with egg and dart border.18th C. Dimensions: 14"dSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE BLUE / WHITE DUTCH DELFT CHARGER-ANTIQUE BLUE / WHITE DUTCH DELFT CHARGER -SIZE: 14" X 14" APPROX -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -DPRL71024STSee Sold Price
Sold2021D.P. DUTCH DELFT CHARGEREarly 20th c. Polychrome Delft Charger, with painted image of a windmill, hand painted marks on base 'D.P. Delft', 17" diam. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Dutch Delft Chargers with Bird and BlossomA Pair of Dutch Delft Chargers with Bird and Blossom Motif Early 18th century Each bearing axe marks for the De Porceleyne Bijl workshop. (Dia: 13 3/4 in. ) Provenance Property from a private AmeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Dutch Delft ChargersTwo Dutch Delft Chargers. One polychrome, both with Chinoiserie. Dimensions: 14" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Dutch Delft ChargersTwo Dutch Delft Chargers18th century, the first is five color polychrome depicting a parrot perched upon a central ring surrounded by ferns and flowers, with a running abstract border (hairlines and cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Blue & White Dutch Delft ChargersPeriod: 18th-century Origin: Holland Description: two Delft Chinoiserie chargers with a yellow border. Marked. 9" chargesSee Sold Price
Sold201618th c. delft ware ChargerAn 18th Century Dutch Delft Charger. Delftware charger of round form with Chinoiserie decoration consisting of a white ground with decoration in blue consisting of bamboo and floral motifs at the wellSee Sold Price
Sold2021Blue & White Dutch Delft Faience ChargerPeriod: 18th century Origin: Holland Description: Delft charger Dimensions: 12"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dutch Delft Gray Charger with Lion of JudahDutch Delft Gray Charger with Lion of Judah 17th Century Diameter 13 1/2 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dutch Delft polychrome charger, 18th centry, having aDutch Delft polychrome charger, 18th centry, having a puce scroll line rim, above the border with flowers, surrounding the center with a palm among rockwork, peony and other foliage, underside with paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dutch Delft Polychrome Charger, Lady FortuneDutch Delft Polychrome Charger, Lady Fortunecirca 1730, painted in only three colors, The Lady Fortune is seated, holding a cornucopia, surrounded by large flowers and foliage, the border decorated wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dutch Delft Peacock ChargerPeriod: 20th century Origin: Holland Description: blue Delft charger. Dimensions: 13 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold201518th C. Dutch Polychrome Delft charger. 12" dia.18th C. Dutch Polychrome Delft charger. 12" dia.See Sold Price
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA pair of polychrome Dutch Delft octagonal chinoiserie vases, 18th C.€950