×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7202
Copy after a Biedermeier portrait from 1827, ''Emilie Kamp as a bride'', oil on canvas,
verso inscribed, orig. painted by Kolbe in 1827, copy by D. Wien 1978, 87 x 72 cm, framed 100 x 85 cm

German:
Kopie nach einem Biedermeierportrait von 1827, ''Emilie Kamp als Braut'', Öl auf Lwd., verso bez., orig. gemalt von Kolbe 1827, Kopie von D. Wien 1978, 87 x 72 cm, ger. 100 x 85 cm

Starting Bid

€90.00

  • 32%

Copy after a Biedermeier portrait from 1827, ''Emilie

Estimate €90 - €180
8d6h26m46s
€90
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|