×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3886
Pichwai, India, 19th/20th century, dancing Krishna, rear window frame, 122 x 93 cm

German:
Pichwai, Indien, 19./20. Jh., tanzender Krishna und beistehende Frauen, im Vordergrund ein Teich mit Seerosen, gerahmt hinter Glas, 122 x 93 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Pichwai, India, 19th/20th century, dancing Krishna,

Estimate €100 - €200
6d20h49m7s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|