Sold2018Konv. 1 Essigfass, H: 9 cm, altersbed. Farbabrieb, 1Konv. 1 Essigfass, H: 9 cm, altersbed. Farbabrieb, 1 Wassertopf, Bettflasche u. Kupfer-Kanne German Description Konv. 1 Essigfass, H: 9 cm, altersbed. Farbabrieb, 1 Wassertopf, Bettflasche u. Kupfer-KSee Sold Price
Sold2016schönes Konv. Glasvasen für 1 Blüte, H:schönes Konv. Glasvasen für 1 Blüte, H: 9 cm, dazu Karton gefüllt mit liegenden Glasvasen, für Tischdeko, für 1 Blüte German Description schönes Konv. GlasvasenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. 10 Plüsch-Tiere, meist STEIFF, darunter schwarzerKonv. 10 Plüsch-Tiere, meist STEIFF, darunter schwarzer Kater, Samt mit Knopf, H: 9 cm, 1 Steinbock mit Knopf u. Fahne, Nr. 1630/22, alles bespielt German Description Konv. 10 Plüsch-Tiere, meist STSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Papp-Ostereier, 13 Teile, davon 1 Ei Blech, 9-11Konv. Papp-Ostereier, 13 Teile, davon 1 Ei Blech, 9-11 cm, 1 Schokoladenform, Blech, H: 7,5 cm German Description Konv. Papp-Ostereier, 13 Teile, davon 1 Ei Blech, 9-11 cm, 1 Schokoladenform, Blech, HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. Oster-Deko, 8 Ostereier zum Befüllen, 1 OsterhaseKonv. Oster-Deko, 8 Ostereier zum Befüllen, 1 Osterhase Papiermaché, altersbed. Farbabrieb, Ostereier Gr. von 8 - 18 cm German Description Konv. Oster-Deko, 8 Ostereier zum Befüllen, 1 Osterhase PaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE GOLD FOLDING SQUARE LOCKET PENDANTANTIQUE GOLD FOLDING SQUARE LOCKET PENDANT,H. 1.9 cm.W. 1.8 cm.12.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE TIN LAYERED INCENSE CAGECHINESE TIN LAYERED INCENSE CAGE. L. W. 9.1 cm. H. 9.1 cm. Weight 780 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-saSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Art Nouveau box holders, c. 193 Art Nouveau box holders, c. 1900. 1 x Germany, marked WMF, silver-plated brass, h. 9 cm. 1 x copper with female figure, h. 9 cm. 1 x cast iron leaf bowl with relief decoration of a woman in a flowinSee Sold Price
Sold20172 pieces dollhouse accessories, fireplace accessories,2 pieces dollhouse accessories, fireplace accessories, brass , height: 9 cm, 1 clock, 8.5 cm German Description 2 Teile Puppenstubenzubehör, Kaminbesteck, Messing ,H: 9 cm, 1 Uhr, 8,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Early 20th C. Borneo Wood Spinning Top**First Time At Auction** Southeast Asia, Borneo, ca. early to mid 20th century CE. A cute hand-carved wooden spinning top. Size: 3.6" W x 1.95" H (9.1 cm x 5 cm) Provenance: private Johnson collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A INSCRIBED WHITE JADE PLAQUE PENDANTL. 25 cm. W. 9 cm. H. 1 cm. Weight 490 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE BEAST, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIESHETIAN JADE BEAST, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIES H. 1.9 cm. L.4.2 cm. Weight 31 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017Byzantine Gold and Garnet Cross, c. 10th-11th CenturyByzantine Gold and Garnet Cross, c. 10th-11th Century A.D.Hollow gold cross with central cabochon garnet, each arm with repousse work of olive branch. Wide suspension loop.Size:4.9 cm H - 1 7/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017A nice Roman pale green glass bowlA nice Roman pale green glass bowl, 2nd – 3rd Century AD, on ring foot, the bowl wide and shallow with rim rolled outwards. W: 5 7/8 in (14.9 cm); H: 1 ¾ in (4.5 cm). Light deposits. Ex Southern CaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE BRONZE SQUARE CENSERL. 11.5 cm. W. 9 cm. H. 1.5 cm. Weight 1200 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Egyptian Very Rare Glass Inlay of Anubis, c. 300 B.C.Egyptian Very Rare Glass Inlay of Anubis, c. 300 B.C.Of dark brown/black glass, Anubis, with pointed erect ears, seated on his altar facing forward on integral base. Size:2.9 cm H - 1 1/8 inches MaterSee Sold Price
Sold202031 Akan Goldweights31 Goldgewichte Akan, Ghana / Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Gelbguss. H 1 - 9 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). Die GewicSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Research ParisPIERRE PAULUS (1881-1959) Vase ovoïde en grès à décor d'une frise géométrique noire sur fond€750
Jun 15GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Chinese Yellowish Jade Figure Of Mythical Beast (Han Dynasty)$2,400
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfROSENTHAL MEETS VERSACE: ZWEI SCHALEN 'MEDUSA' UND ZWEI UN€120
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesPaire de boucles d'oreilles platine et or gris 750 sertis de deux saphirs de 6.76 et 7.38 carats,CHF 15,000