Sold2018Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, Konv. 8 Teile,Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, Konv. 8 Teile, Schultüte, Schultafel, Stern, Trommel, Würfel, Zapfen German Description Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, Konv. 8 Teile, Schultüte, Schultafel,See Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. Christbaumschmuck, 6 Teile, lithogr. Papier,Konv. Christbaumschmuck, 6 Teile, lithogr. Papier, Vogelkäfig, mittig Knickstelle, 10,5 cm, Orgel, Vogelhäuschen, Trommel, Pavillion, Dreieck German Description Konv. Christbaumschmuck, 6 Teile, litSee Sold Price
Sold2016Christmas tree decoration, mixed lot of 8 pieces,Christmas tree decoration, mixed lot of 8 pieces, house, Santa Claus with car, Santa Claus with plane, aviary, receiver, good condition German Description Christbaumschmuck, Konv. 8 Teile, Haus, WeihnSee Sold Price
Sold2018Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, 6 Teile,Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, 6 Teile, Sparbüchse, Korb, Würfel, Wasserturm, 2 Schiffe, 5 - 12 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, 6 Teile, Sparbüchse, Korb, Würfel, WaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Christbaumschmuck, 6 Teile, lithogr. Papier, Kirche, 10Christbaumschmuck, 6 Teile, lithogr. Papier, Kirche, 10 cm, Fischbecken, Vogelhäuschen, Kegel, Kanne German Description Christbaumschmuck, 6 Teile, lithogr. Papier, Kirche, 10 cm, Fischbecken, VogelhSee Sold Price
Sold2018Christbaumschmuck, Papier, lithogr., 6 Teile, Würfel,Christbaumschmuck, Papier, lithogr., 6 Teile, Würfel, Windmühle, Vogelhäuschen, Wärterhäuschen, 4 - 9 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Papier, lithogr., 6 Teile, Würfel, Windmühle, VogeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christbaumschmuck, Konv. 12 Teile, Glas, 8-18,5 cm,Christbaumschmuck, Konv. 12 Teile, Glas, 8-18,5 cm, Kugel mit Burg u. Sternschnuppe, an der Halterung Fehlstelle, sonst guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022mixed lot of cardboard eggs, 6 pieces, covered with lithographed paper, 1 egg, covered with fabric,mixed lot of cardboard eggs, 6 pieces, covered with lithographed paper, 1 egg, covered with fabric, painted, 9-24 cm, '30s-'50s German Description Konv. Pappeier, 6 Teile, mit lithogr. Papier bezogen,See Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, wax Christmas4 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, wax Christmas angel with paper wings, 8-11.5 cm, unusual German Description 4 Teile, Christbaumschmuck, Wachs-Weihnachtsengel mit Papier-Flügeln, 8-11,5 cm, ausgeSee Sold Price
Sold2023mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, Biedermeier, glass, 15 pieces, 5-8 cm German Descriptionmixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, Biedermeier, glass, 15 pieces, 5-8 cm German Description Konv. Christbaumschmuck, Biedermeier, Glas, 15 Teile, 5-8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration,mixed lot with 3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, diameter: 7-8 cm, complex paper work with silk German Description Konv. 3 Teile, Christbaumschmuck, D: 7-8 cm, aufw. Papierarbeit mit SeideSee Sold Price
Sold2024mixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with lithographed paper, 3 pieces, 35-54 cm Germanmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with lithographed paper, 3 pieces, 35-54 cm German Description Konv. Hampelmänner, Holz mit lithogr. Papier beklebt, 3 Teile, 35-54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, mirror glass,mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, mirror glass, 6 pieces birds with clamp, height: 8-11 cm German Description Konv. Christbaumschmuck, Spiegelglas, 6 Teile Vögel mit Klammer, H: 8-11 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, glass, 16mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, glass, 16 pieces with glass hooks, 7-8.5 cm, cone, bell, duck, face, heart, shoe German Description Konv. Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 16 Teile mit Glashaken, 7-8,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Christmas tree decoration, glass, mixed lot with 14Christmas tree decoration, glass, mixed lot with 14 pieces, milk and mirror glass, Santa Clauses, baubles, 5 - 8.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, Konv. 14 Teile, Milch- u. Spiegelglas,See Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot of Easter eggs, papier mâché, multicoloredmixed lot of Easter eggs, papier mâché, multicolored lithographed, 7 pieces, 1 egg mesh, 9-21 cm German Description Konv. Ostereier, Papiermaché, bunt lithogr., 7 Teile, 1 Ei Geflecht, 9-21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. 8 Teile, Weihnachtsbäume, älter u. jünger, fürKonv. 8 Teile, Weihnachtsbäume, älter u. jünger, für Puppenstuben, 23 - 29 cm German Description Konv. 8 Teile, Weihnachtsbäume, älter u. jünger, für Puppenstuben, 23 - 29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, 3 Schultüten, Herz,Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, 3 Schultüten, Herz, Hund, Ente German Description Christbaumschmuck, lithogr. Papier, 3 Schultüten, Herz, Hund, EnteSee Sold Price
Sold2020STEIFF Konv. 8 Teile, Wollminiaturen, 1 Käfer ohneSTEIFF Konv. 8 Teile, Wollminiaturen, 1 Käfer ohne Knopf u. Fahne, Peky, kompl., Nr. 1308.00, 1 Ente, Knopf u. Fahne, Fahne etwas verschlissenSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF Konv., 8 Teile, Bären, untersch. Gr., meist ohneSTEIFF Konv., 8 Teile, Bären, untersch. Gr., meist ohne Knopf u. Schild, dazu 2 Füchse, bespielt-stärker bespielt German Description STEIFF Konv., 8 Teile, Bären, untersch. Gr., meist ohne Knopf uSee Sold Price
Sold2021mixed lot with 8 pieces, shoulder headed dolls,mixed lot with 8 pieces, shoulder headed dolls, enameled porcelain, lady, exceptional hairstyle, in the back with a small break off part, otherwise good condition German Description Konv. 8 Teile, BruSee Sold Price
Sold2024mixed lot with 8 pieces, gyroscope, 2 music boxes, u.m., and mixed lot of postcards, partiallymixed lot with 8 pieces, gyroscope, 2 music boxes, u.m., and mixed lot of postcards, partially motives for children with bears, 21 pieces, a nice lot German Description Konv. 8 Teile, Kreisel, 2 SpielSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesPICHIAVO (Fondé en 2007) ORPHIC HYMN TO POSEIDON, 2023 Impression giclée sur papier.€340