Sold20181 Paar Ohrhänger (Klappbügel), ROSÉ 585/000, 2 Opale in1 Paar Ohrhänger (Klappbügel), ROSÉ 585/000, 2 Opale in vorwiegend grünen Farbtönen, 2 kl. Diamanten weiß, H = 37,4 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Amethyst-Tropfen (graviert), H = 40,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Ametrin-Tropfen (facettiert), H = 37,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Modeschmuck, 6 Broschen u.a. 1 "SPINNE"; 2 Katzen;Lot: Modeschmuck, 6 Broschen u.a. 1 "SPINNE"; 2 Katzen; 1 Libelle; 2 Paar Ohrhänger u. 1 KetteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe;Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe; 1Paar Ohrhänger; 1Paar Manschettenknöpfe; 4 kl. Anhänger; 1 Anhänger mit Kette; 1 Armband L = 18,3 cm u. 1 Kette Kette, totalSee Sold Price
Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 PaarLot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 Paar Ohrhänger H = 30,0 mm, 14 Brillanten ca. 0,13 ct weiß, 3 Rubine (facettiert)See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Silberschmuck 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., 835/000, 1 PaarLot: Silberschmuck 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., 835/000, 1 Paar "ART-DECO" Ohrhänger, Onyx, Markasiten, H = 45,7 mm; 2 Broschen/Nadeln mit grünem Chalcedon, L = 41,2 u. 61,1 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Paar Deckeltöpfe China, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan.1 Paar Deckeltöpfe China, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan. Signiert qi zhi cheng xiang in Eisenrot. Spielende Kinder in den Farben der Famille rose. Knauf in Pfirsischform. Goldrand berieben. H 25,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1 Armband L =18,5 cm; 5 Broschen/Nadeln; 3 Paar Ohrhänger; 7 Ringe (Perlmutter-Gemme, Rhodochrosit, Calcedon u. a.), RW ca. 51,5 - 58,0, total ca. 9See Sold Price
Sold2020PAAR OHRHÄNGER MIT GRANAT UND DIAMANTBESATZPAAR OHRHÄNGER MIT GRANAT UND DIAMANTBESATZ Gelbgold, Silber. L. 3,2 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 7,2 g. Brisur geprüft 18 K. Jeweils eine Granat-Pampel, jeweils eine Diamantrose, ca. 4,7 x 3,1 mm sowiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 10K Heart Pendants1) Rose 2) Ruby One Side Ruby/ One side Sapphire Pendant, 1.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar Figuren Burma, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Bronze. Mönch mit1 Paar Figuren Burma, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Bronze. Mönch mit Bettelschale bzw. Nobelmann. Auf Sockel montiert. H 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1 Collier L = 41,5 cm, ! Ring "BUTTERSCOTCH", RW ca. 53; 1 Paar Ohrstecker; 2 Broschen (Doublé), 1 Ring roter Stein RW ca. 58; 1 Perlenkette (SüßwaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Conn Professional Model 88H Tenor Trombone.C.G. Conn professional model 88H tenor trombone. .547 inch primary bore, .562 inch bore through F attachment, 8-1/2" rose brass bell. Closed wrap F attachment with standard rotor, rose brass outer sliSee Sold Price
Sold2015THREE PIECES UNUSUAL 19TH CENTURY JEWELRYPinchbeck and green paste conforming broad bracelet clasp, 2 1/4" x 1 1/2"; Rose gold and niello silver chain, Austro-Hungarian import marks, ca. 1902, 58"; Gold filled and dished banded agate broochSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Pocket Watches with Sports Theme Dials4 Pocket Watches with Sports Theme Dials. 1- Pete Rose- Running. 2- Soccer game by Ingersoll. Running. 3- Dizzy Dean in a brass case- Running. 4- Ohio State Buckeyes- Not running. **All watches are soSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collectin of Ginger JarsIncluding 1 Famille Rose and 2 blue and white decor, tallest jar is 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Cups & Saucers, Royal Bayreuth Blue Mark(2) Cups & Saucers, Royal Bayreuth Blue Mark, Rose, (1) 2.5" x 5.25", (1) 2" x 4.25", Arthur Ward Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024(7) Items, Beaded Melon Green Cased Glass By Fenton(7) Items, Beaded Melon Green Cased Glass By Fenton, (1) 8.5" Vase, (1) 6" Ewer, (1) 5" Ruffled Base, (1) 4.75" Ewer, (1) 5" Rose Bowl, (2) 4.25" Vases, Pair, Oklahoma Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Weiss 5pc crystal sparkle group:3 brooches; diamante and silver tone rose, and two bracelets with blue and green stones.7"L (multicolor bracelet), 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" (rose pin)See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 3 kleine Fussschälchen, Georg Jensen Dänemark,Lot: 3 kleine Fussschälchen, Georg Jensen Dänemark, 1930–77. Silber. Nr. 1: 1 ovale Schale: Design Georg Jensen, Nr. 741 C. Nr. 2: 1 Paar runde Schale: Design Johan Rohde, Nr. 568 D. Gemarkt, FeinSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRose Point by Wallace Sterling Silver Cheese Cleaver HHWS Custom Made 6 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose by Kirk Sterling Silver Soup Ladle HH with Stainless Custom Made 10 1/2"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose Point by Wallace Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set Modern Custom 10 1/2"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose Point by Wallace Sterling Silver Cheese Server WS factory sealed 6 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose and Scroll by Whiting Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle w/ Design in Bowl 7 1/2"$10
148 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSweetheart Rose by Lunt Sterling Silver Cheese Cleaver HHWS Custom Made 6 1/2"$10
637 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsViking Rose by Th. Marthinsen Norwegian .830 Silver Cold Meat Fork 2-Tine 9 1/2"$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDamask Rose by Oneida Sterling Silver Tomato Server HHWS Custom Made 8 1/2"$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBreton Rose by International Sterling Silver Cheese Cleaver HHWS Custom 6 1/2"$10