Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold. Sangestrahlt. Modern mit ovalen Gliedern und Brillantbesatz, 6.35 ct, braun. L 18,5 cm, B 4 cm, 117,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015*Aquamarin-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Imposanter Ring*Aquamarin-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Imposanter Ring mit 1 hellblauen Aquamarin von ca. 43 ct, umgeben von 0.30 ct. Gr. 52, 23,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Runder, terrassenförmigBrillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Runder, terrassenförmig aufgebauter Ringkopf, ausgefasst mit Brillanten von ca. 3.20 ct, G/H-vs/si. Gr. 52, 8,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Brillant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. StilisierterSaphir-Brillant-Brosche 750 Weissgold. Stilisierter Baum aus 26 Saphir-Navetten ca. 7 ct und über 100 Brillanten ca. 1 ct. F/G-vvs/vs. 6x5,5 cm, 26,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 3 Brillanten ca. 0.80 ct,Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 3 Brillanten ca. 0.80 ct, 32 kl. Brillanten zus. ca. 0.80 ct. Gr. 56, 8,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Wellendorff Brillant-Collier 750 Weissgold. Kordel 1Wellendorff Brillant-Collier 750 Weissgold. Kordel 1 Brillant ca. 0.03 ct. L 42 cm, 20,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Weissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. LWeissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. L 19 cm, B 2 cm. 110,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac.Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac. Rubellit in Treppenschliff, ca. 6 ct. 7 Brillanten von ca. 2 ct, H-si. 48 Brillanten von ca. 0.96 ct. L 17 cm, 27,7 g.See Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Brillant 1.02 ct E/IF, mit HRD-Zertifikat und Rechnung. Gr. 50, 3 g.See Sold Price
Sold202418K Gold Diamond Cultured Pearl Bracelet18K yellow gold diamond clasped multi strand cultured pearl bracelet, marked 750. Pearls 8.5mm approx ; size 8"L Clasp 1" x 1.50"; weight 37.05 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2015Turmalin-Brillant-Armreif Bucherer, 1960er Jahre. 750Turmalin-Brillant-Armreif Bucherer, 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. 11 oktagonale, grüne Turmaline von ca. 45 ct und 33 Brillanten von ca. 1.65 ct, H-si. L 16–16,5 cm, 48 g. Originaletui.See Sold Price
Sold2021Uno Aerre 18K BraceletVintage Uno Aerre 18 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Signed, stamped 750. Measures 8" L, 1" W. Approx. weight: 67.22 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $2000.00 - $3000.00 DomesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Uno Aerre 18K BraceletVintage Uno Aerre 18 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Signed, stamped 750. Measures 8" L, 1" W. Approx. weight: 67.22 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $2000.00 - $3000.00 DomesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Virginia Islands 17 Jewel watch with 18k watch bracelet marked 750Virginia Islands 17 Jewel watch with 18k watch bracelet marked 750 ,weight 29.8 gram , 6.5 inch longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sail Boat 18k Gold Charm on BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: 7.25" long, charm is 23mm x 16mm. MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 750 on charm only. Bracelet marked 750. WEIGHT: 22.8 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color andSee Sold Price
Sold2020BICOLOR - GOLD - RING, BULGARIYellow and white gold 750, 10.8 g. Magnificent, beautifully crafted ring in two different shades of gold. Signed: Bulgari. Ring size 47. Gelb- und Weissgold 750, 10.8 g. Prächtiger, formschön geSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Pcs. 18K white gold, diamond and ruby jewelry2 Pcs. 18K white gold, diamond and ruby jewelry including a necklace and bracelet. Clasps stamped, "750". 14.8 grams. Necklace 16"L, bracelet 7"L, Circa - 20th C. PROVENANCE: From the Estate of Mr. KeSee Sold Price
Sold2017FABULOUS SIGNED 18 K 0.750 - 8 INCH BRACELET 14/16"FABULOUS SIGNED 18 K 0.750 - 8 INCH BRACELET 14/16" WIDE BY THE MARK- I BELIEVE IT IS PLATED OR FILLED - EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ORIGINAL BOX AND INSERT 32.7 DWTSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Wide Geometric Pave Diamond Bracelet 18K White Gold, 2 CTW, 8.5 Inches, 43.23 Gr$4,800
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier White Gold, Platinum, Colored Stone and Diamond Yacht Flag Charm Bracelet$3,000
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Blue Enamel UnoAerre Bead Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 15.3 Gram$1,100
7 days LeftQuittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbH, Necklace, bracelet, earrings and a ring with South Sea Tahitian cultured pearls and small diamonds€1,200
20 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesBoucheron, large bracelet manchette or gris 750 à motif quadrillé ajouré entièrement pavé deCHF 30,000