Sold2018Saint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzemSaint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzem Leder. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Zwei Henkel. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen aus Leder. Clochette mit Schloss und zwei Schlüsseln. 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel, kleine Handtasche Aus schwarzem, gestepptemChanel, kleine Handtasche Aus schwarzem, gestepptem Leder. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Kettenriemen. Chanel CC-Drehverschluss. 22x15x6,5 cm. In Original-Schutzbeutel. Authentizitätskarte. AltersSee Sold Price
Sold2019WATERCOLOUR OF ST. LAWRENCE RIVER, CIRCA 1928Watercolour, view of the St Lawrence River from the Citadel, Quebec, signed "JWA", circa 1828, 19th century, framed. H: 14.5"; W: 16.25". // Aquarelle, vue du fleuve Saint-Laurent de la Citadelle. Qu&See Sold Price
Sold2022YSL SAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR Nano Blue CalfskinSKU B430 1021 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Yves saint Laurent Nano Sac De Jour RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: Leather COLOR: blue HANDLES: double leather DROP:See Sold Price
Sold2022Saint Laurent Sac De Jour Studded Black Leather Bag, circaSAINT LAURENT SAC DE JOUR STUDDED BLACK LEATHER BAGcirca 2013; with keys, padlock, dustbag, shoulder strap, certificate, and extra leather swatch10 x 13 x 6 in — 25.4 x 33 x 15.2 cm, excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Sac De Jour HandbagYves Saint Laurent small Sac De Jour handbag of red calfskin leather with red leather handles, and gold tone hardware; marked DMR355153.1014, includes cadendas in clochette, keys, shoulder strap, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro,Four Designer Dresses & Ensembles: Yves Saint Laurent, Oscar de la Renta, Adele Simpson, Ungaro, 1980-90s This lot includes four dresses. THE FIRST Blue silk dress with dual tone stripes and red floraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Y VES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOURYVES SAINT LAURENT, SAC DE JOUR The brown calf leather tote bag, with two inner zip pockets, and two further slip pockets, with keys and padlock, with an Yves Saint Laurent information card and dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. ShortYVES SAINT LAURENT. Sac de jour bag. In grey grained leather. Compartmentalized interior. Short handles and long shoulder strap. Golden applications. Five protective metal rivets on its base. With padSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel, Handtasche "Timeless" Jumbo Aus schwarzem LederChanel, Handtasche "Timeless" Jumbo Aus schwarzem Leder mit gestepptem Rautenmuster. Lederdurchflochtener Kettenriemen aus silberfarbenem Metall. Auf dem Ãœberschlag klassische CC-Verzierung. DrehversSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRENCH CATHOLIC RELIQUARY with QUILL WORK(6) Saints including Notre Dame de Lorette, Saint-Laurent, St. Francis de Sales, St. Jane Frances de Chantal and Sainte-Victoire. 9 1/2 x 8 inches (overall) Condition: Good, crack to frame Temp No 304See Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige Crossbody Description * Gold Hardware * Snap-flap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2020SAINT LAURENT BLACK SMALL SAC DE JOURBlack leather with gold toned hardware, single flat optional shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, gold foil-stamped logo at front face, four snap expansions at top, and protective feet at base. InSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent, Monogram ChainYves Saint Laurent, Monogram Chain Wallet in Grain De Poudre Embossed Leather, powder-coloured textured and quilted leather, gold-tone hardware, detachable flat-tank chain with leather detail as shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO YSL RIVE GAUCHE SILK DAY DRESSES, PARIS, 1980sBoth silk crepe de chine & w/ label "Saint Laurent Rive Gauche, Made in France, Paris": 1 multicolor manipulated stripe w/ band collar into jabot tie front, horizontal striped yoke, wide cuff, fittedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac DeSaint Laurent Electric Blue Smooth Calf Leather Sac De Jour Baby PM. Gold tone hardware. Black leather interior with slot pocket. Optional strap, cadenas and clochette included. Labeled appropriately.See Sold Price
Sold2023Seven Designer Belts: Four Oscar de la Renta & Three Yves Saint LaurentSeven Designer Belts: Four Oscar de la Renta & Three Yves Saint Laurent This lot includes seven belts: 4 Oscar de la Renta 3 Yves Saint Laurent THE FIRST Red and pink genuine leather belt featuring emSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Constance"1972. Aus schwarzem Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Langer Schulterriemen. Überschlag mit H-Schliesse. 22,5x17x5,5 cm.- Tragespuren, kleine Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 351960–70er. Aus schwarzem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schloss und passendem Schlüssel. 35x24x13 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben. Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
SoldSAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 1970. SaharienneSAINT LAURENT Rive Gauche, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 1970. Saharienne En popeline de coton kaki, quatre poches plaquées, petit col, laçage. Taille 38. Condition d'état:See Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Cordelière"1960er. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Tragegriff. 24x18x8 cm.- Tragespuren, Vergoldung etwas abgenutzt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, HandtascheAus schwarzem, gestepptem Wildleder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge mit Kunststeinen besetzt. Lederdurchflochtener Kettenriemen aus goldfarbenem Metall. Magnettverschluss mit CC-Logo. 25x17x7 cm.- TraSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Monogram Uptown Chain Wallet Chartreuse$1,275
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Passport Case Black$670
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Monogram Envelope Clutch Black$690
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Small Monogram Kate Satchel Black$1,550
5 days LeftDoyle New YorkAn amusing Yves Saint Laurent Christmas card drawing featuring La Vilaine Lulu$300